Microsoft Surface Pro 11 512GB (ZIN-00004)

Manufacturer: Microsoft
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 512GB (ZIN-00004)
from £1,510.73to £2,723.434 offersManufacturer: Microsoft
• 2-in-1 Tablet PC with foldable case
• 33 cm display size with a resolution of 2880 x 1920 pixels
• Processor Qualcomm Snapdragon X Elite X1E-80-100 with 3.4 GHz
• 16 GB RAM for smooth multitasking
• 512 GB SSD for fast storage access
• Front camera with 10 MP and rear camera with 12 MP
• Supports Wi-Fi 7, Bluetooth 5.4, and NFC
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 512GB (ZIN-00004)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 Copilot+ PC Snapdragon 512 GB 33 cm (13" ZIN-00004
The most flexible laptop. reimaginedIntroducing industry leading AI acceleration designed to unlock powerful new features to make your Surface Pro. 11th Edition. smarter. faster. and more creative. all while protecting your business data.A smarter PCGet peak performance and accelerate productivity with the new Snapdragon® X Elite and Plus processors and the most powerful NPU on a Windows PC.The most powerful Surface ProAI-accelerated power within an all new processor delivers new features to make Surface Pro smarter and faster.Unlock more speed from the CPUExperience faster performance. more than 90% faster than Surface Pro 9. and boost productivity while getting all-day battery life.Industry-leading AI accelerationUnlock unique AI experiences with the Snapdragon® X Elite and Plus processors that run 45 trillion operations per second (TOPS).Power multiple monitorsTwo USB-C®/USB4® ports enable fast data transfer and support for up to three 4K monitors at 60Hz with compatible docks.Ultrawide field of viewQuad HD front-facing camera with Automatic Framing to keep you in frame as you move.Windows Studio EffectsPowered by the NPU. Windows Studio Effects supports Voice Focus. Portrait Blur and Eye Contact.10MP Ultra HD rear facing cameraSecurely capture whiteboard meeting notes. scan documents. or take photos from the job site.New OLED displaySee every detail with greater density at a 1M:1 contrast ratio on the optional OLED and HDR display. for better daytime or nighttime viewingMore recycled materialsSurface Pro's enclosure is made with a minimum of 72% recycled content. including 100% recycled aluminum alloy and 100% recycled rare earth metals.Thoughtful packagingMade with 78% recycled content in wood-based fiber packaging and uses less material than before. making our boxes lighter.More energy efficientSurface Pro is an ENERGY STAR® certified device that can reduce your energy consumption.Surface for Business EssentialsMicrosoft Surface has a complete package of offerings for maintaining productivity and extending device use.ManageEfficiently manage your organization’s devices. apps. and data with strategic endpoint management solutions from Microsoft and Surface.RepairA simplified and innovative repair experience. with wayfinding markings and built-in access to repair instructions.ProtectMaximize your Surface investments by purchasing a Microsoft Protection Plan to extend coverage and avoid unplanned expenses.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,510.73
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 Copilot+ PC Qualcomm Snapdragon 512GB 33cm (13") 16GB Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be) Windows 11 Pro Platinum ZIN-00004
Flip Case Tablet PC Platinum 33 cm (13") 2880 x 1920 pixels; 512 GB SSD Qualcomm Snapdragon X1E-80-100 3.4GHz Single camera 10MP front camera 12MP Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be) Bluetooth 5.4 Near Field Communication (NFC)
prodImage
£1,676.05
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 Copilot+ PC Qualcomm Snapdragon 512 GB 33 cm (13") 16 GB Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be) Windows 11 Pro Plat
MicrosoftSurfacePro11Copilot+PCQualcommSnapdragon512GB33cm(13")16GBWi-Fi7(802.11be)Windows11ProPlatinum
prodImage
£2,589.60
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Tablet Microsoft Surface Pro 11 Copilot+ 13`` 16 Gb Ram 512 Gb NEW
Tablet Microsoft Surface Pro 11 Copilot+ 13`` 16 Gb Ram 512 Gb NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£2,723.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2-in-1 Tablet PC with foldable case
33 cm display size with a resolution of 2880 x 1920 pixels
Processor Qualcomm Snapdragon X Elite X1E-80-100 with 3.4 GHz
16 GB RAM for smooth multitasking
512 GB SSD for fast storage access
Front camera with 10 MP and rear camera with 12 MP
Supports Wi-Fi 7, Bluetooth 5.4, and NFC

Price History

1M 3M
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 512GB (ZIN-00004)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Microsoft Surface Pro 11 512GB (ZIN-00004)
prodImage
£1,510.73
Shipping: Free
Aimact Ltd (UK Seller - VAT Registered)
prodImage
£1,676.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£2,589.60
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£2,723.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel