Apple iPad Pro M5 13" 2025 256GB Wi-Fi (MDYK4TY/A)

Manufacturer: Apple
Apple iPad Pro M5 13" 2025 256GB Wi-Fi (MDYK4TY/A)
from £1,059.95to £2,075.895 offersManufacturer: Apple
• Tablet
• Processor Model: Apple M5
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Memory Size: 12 GB
• Display Size: 33.02 cm (13 in")
• OLED Display: Yes
• Refresh Rate: 120 Hz
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11be, 802.11g, 802.11n
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Apple iPad Pro M5 13" 2025 256GB Wi-Fi (MDYK4TY/A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
APPLE iPAD PRO 13" M5 256GB WiFi BLACK 2025 UK SEALED NEW Next Day Del MDYK4KN/A
APPLE iPAD PRO 13" M5 256GB WiFi BLACK 2025 UK SEALED NEW Next Day Del, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablets & eBook Readers
prodImage
£1,059.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Apple iPad Pro 13" 256GB (M5 CHIP) 2025 SILVER (WI-FI ONLY) U.K MODEL NEW SEALED MDYK4KN/A
Apple iPad Pro 13" 256GB (M5 CHIP) 2025 SILVER (WI-FI ONLY) U.K MODEL NEW SEALED, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablets & eBook Readers
prodImage
£1,149.00
Shipping: Free
Apple iPad 13-inch Pro M5 Wi-Fi 256GB with standard glass - Silver MDYK4KN/A
iPad ProMmmmm. Power.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,329.59
Shipping: Free
Apple iPad Pro 2025 8Gen 13" 256GB M5 Silver ITA MDYK4TY/A 51619
iPad Pro. Designed for Apple Intelligence. iPad Pro. Designed for Apple Intelligence. iPad Pro exploits the power of the chip Apple M5 offers you...
prodImage
£2,075.89
£2,087.89
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
More offers
Apple Ipad Pro 8Th Generation Tablet 33 Cm 13" 12 Gb 256 Gb Storage Ipados 26 Si MDYK4KN/A
Apple Ipad Pro 8Th Generation Tablet 33 Cm 13" 12 Gb 256 Gb Storage Ipados 26 Si, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablets & eBook Readers
prodImage
£1,390.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Life:Max. approx. 10 h
Battery Capacity:38.99 Watt-hours
Camera
Camera:Yes
Effective Pixels:12 MP
Front Camera:Yes
Effective Sub Camera Pixels:12 MP
Webcam:Yes
Communication
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11be, 802.11g, 802.11n
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:6.0
Dimensions
Dimensions:W215.5 mm x H281.6 mm x D5.1 mm
Weight:579 g
Display
Display Size:33.02 cm (13 in")
OLED Display:Yes
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:2,752 px x 2,064 px
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Display Features:Ultra Retina XDR Display
Graphics
Graphics:Apple 10-core GPU
Hard Drive
Hard Drive:Flash Disk
Internal Storage:256 GB
Interfaces
Thunderbolt Ports:1x
Connections:Thunderbolt 3
Memory
Memory Size:12 GB
Other
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Microphone:Yes
Automatic Face Recognition:Yes
Colour:Silver
MPN:A3360
EPREL:2,402,632
Energy Efficency Class (New):G (Scale A-G)
Battery Life in Cycles:1,000
Battery Life per Cycle:76h 0min
Repeated Free Fall Reliability Class:E (Scale A-E)
Repairability Index Class:C (Scale A-E)
Protection Rating:IP 42
Processor
Processor:Apple
Processor Model:Apple M5
Number of Cores :9
Software
Operating System:Apple iPadOS 26

Price History

1M
Apple iPad Pro M5 13" 2025 256GB Wi-Fi (MDYK4TY/A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Apple iPad Pro M5 13" 2025 256GB Wi-Fi (MDYK4TY/A)
bsfelectronics
prodImage
£1,059.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1059.95 / Unit
themobilephonehut
prodImage
£1,149.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,329.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£2,075.89
Shipping: £12.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel