Microsoft Surface Pro 11 512GB (EP2-20146)

Manufacturer: Microsoft
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 512GB (EP2-20146)
from £1,516.39to £2,189.984 offersManufacturer: Microsoft
• 16 gigabytes of RAM for efficient multitasking
• 512 gigabyte SSD for fast data access
• 13-inch touchscreen with 2880 x 1920 pixels
• Wi-Fi 6 / 802.11ax standard for stable internet connections
• Integrated 12-megapixel front camera for clear video calls
• Weight of 895 grams for high mobility
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 512GB (EP2-20146)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 Copilot+ PC Intel Core Ultra 5 512 GB 33 cm ( EP2-20146
Surface Pro for BusinessAI-powered and built for business. Surface Pro combines versatility with the power of Intel® Core™ Ultra processor (Series 2) to boost AI experiences and productivity in a sleek design teams love.Copilot+ PCs. designed for businessBuilt for business. Surface Pro (11th Edition) with the Intel® Core™ Ultra processor (Series 2) offers exceptional AI-enabled performance for collaboration and productivity.Flexible and versatileBuilt with versatility in mind. Work your way with support for touch. pen. and voice input in a light. durable form factor.Elevate productivity with AIEmpower teams to get more done. faster with a powerful NPU of up to 48 TOPS to drive business ready Copilot+ PC AI experiences.Power up performanceRun multiple applications across two external monitors. join Teams calls and have more bandwidth to run local AI workloads.Secure from chip to cloudSafeguard your business and adopt AI with confidence with this Secured-core PC and trusted Microsoft security.Always readyReady to work the way your teams need to work. Surface Pro will move with them through the day. flexing to meet their changing needs.FlexibleWith the 3:2 aspect ratio touchscreen. fully adjustable kickstand. and optional attached keyboard. Surface Pro performs the way your business needs it.VersatileInput to Surface Pro with the touchscreen. voice. pen. or typing. Your teams can work the way that’s best for them.AdaptableAccessories designed for Surface Pro offer unmatched versatility for productivity in the office. warehouse. or on the road.Power and performance acceleratedCopilot+ PCs amplify your team’s efficiency and creativity with experiences designed for modern work. elevated by AI technology.Boost productivity with AI experiencesEquip your team with Surface Pro. the AI-enhanced Copilot+ PC. the 2-in-1 built exclusively for commercial customers with unique Copilot+ PC experiences enabled by the NPU.Live CaptionsEnhance communication in almost any call. conversation. or recording with real-time translation from 40+ languages into English.Cocreator in PaintType. voice or use the Surface Slim Pen to draw a concept and transform your ideas into visual realities with advanced AI.Copilot Studio for workEnhance Microsoft 365 Copilot with agents or build your own custom experiences to automate workflows.Chip-to-cloud securitySurface provides world-class security across multiple layers including hardware. firmware. software. application. and identity.NFC authenticationEnable passwordless authentication with the integrated NFC reader. Login to the device or apps with a tap to the NFC-enabled badge.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,516.39
Shipping: Free
Microsoft EP2-20146 Tablet - Brand EAN: 0196388445219 EP2-20146>>Microsoft
Microsoft EP2-20146 Tablet Reference Number: 0196388445219 Measurements: Height: 14.5 cm - Width: 25.2 cm - Length: 22.3 cm Weight: 0.7 kg
prodImage
£1,967.29
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 Copilot+ PC Intel Core Ultra 5 512 GB 33 cm (13") 16 GB Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be) Windows 11 Pro Plati
MicrosoftSurfacePro11Copilot+PCIntelCoreUltra5512GB33cm(13")16GBWi-Fi7(802.11be)Windows11ProPlatinum
prodImage
£2,082.39
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Tablet Microsoft Ep2-20146 NEW
Tablet Microsoft Ep2-20146 NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£2,189.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
16 gigabytes of RAM for efficient multitasking
512 gigabyte SSD for fast data access
13-inch touchscreen with 2880 x 1920 pixels
Wi-Fi 6 / 802.11ax standard for stable internet connections
Integrated 12-megapixel front camera for clear video calls
Weight of 895 grams for high mobility

Price History

1M 3M
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 512GB (EP2-20146)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Microsoft Surface Pro 11 512GB (EP2-20146)
prodImage
£1,516.39
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£1,967.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£2,082.39
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£2,189.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel