Microsoft Surface Pro 11 256GB (EP2-20095)
- 33 cm touchscreen with a resolution of 2880 x 1920 pixels
- Brightness of 600 nits
- Intel Core Ultra 5 processor with 2.1 GHz
- Intel Arc graphics
- 16 GB RAM and 256 GB SSD
- Windows 11 Pro pre-installed
- Weight of 0.872 kg
Price History
1M 3M
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 256GB (EP2-20095)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Xiaomi Pad 8 Pro 12GB 512GB
£469.90

Xiaomi Redmi Pad 2 8GB 256GB
£179.54
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 Copilot+ PC Intel Core Ultra 5 256 GB 33 cm ( EP2-20095
Surface Pro for BusinessAI-powered and built for business. Surface Pro combines versatility with the power of Intel® Core™ Ultra processor (Series 2) to boost AI experiences and productivity in a sleek design teams love.Copilot+ PCs. designed for businessBuilt for business. Surface Pro (11th Edition) with the Intel® Core™ Ultra processor (Series 2) offers exceptional AI-enabled performance for collaboration and productivity.Flexible and versatileBuilt with versatility in mind. Work your way with support for touch. pen. and voice input in a light. durable form factor.Elevate productivity with AIEmpower teams to get more done. faster with a powerful NPU of up to 48 TOPS to drive business ready Copilot+ PC AI experiences.Power up performanceRun multiple applications across two external monitors. join Teams calls and have more bandwidth to run local AI workloads.Secure from chip to cloudSafeguard your business and adopt AI with confidence with this Secured-core PC and trusted Microsoft security.Always readyReady to work the way your teams need to work. Surface Pro will move with them through the day. flexing to meet their changing needs.FlexibleWith the 3:2 aspect ratio touchscreen. fully adjustable kickstand. and optional attached keyboard. Surface Pro performs the way your business needs it.VersatileInput to Surface Pro with the touchscreen. voice. pen. or typing. Your teams can work the way that’s best for them.AdaptableAccessories designed for Surface Pro offer unmatched versatility for productivity in the office. warehouse. or on the road.Power and performance acceleratedCopilot+ PCs amplify your team’s efficiency and creativity with experiences designed for modern work. elevated by AI technology.Boost productivity with AI experiencesEquip your team with Surface Pro. the AI-enhanced Copilot+ PC. the 2-in-1 built exclusively for commercial customers with unique Copilot+ PC experiences enabled by the NPU.Live CaptionsEnhance communication in almost any call. conversation. or recording with real-time translation from 40+ languages into English.Cocreator in PaintType. voice or use the Surface Slim Pen to draw a concept and transform your ideas into visual realities with advanced AI.Copilot Studio for workEnhance Microsoft 365 Copilot with agents or build your own custom experiences to automate workflows.Chip-to-cloud securitySurface provides world-class security across multiple layers including hardware. firmware. software. application. and identity.NFC authenticationEnable passwordless authentication with the integrated NFC reader. Login to the device or apps with a tap to the NFC-enabled badge.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£1,166.70
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 Copilot+ PC Intel Core Ultra 5 256 GB 33 cm (13") 16 GB Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be) Windows 11 Pro Black 405203
Surface Pro for Business AI-powered and built for business Surface Pro combines versatility with the power of Intel Core Ultra processor (Series 2) to boost AI experiences and productivity in a sleek design teams love. Copilot+ PCs designed for business Built for business Surface Pro (11th Edition) with the Intel Core Ultra processor (Series 2) offers exceptional AI-enabled performance for collaboration and productivity. Flexible and versatile Built with versatility in mind. Work your way with support for touch pen and voice input in a light durable form factor. Elevate productivity with AI Empower teams to get more done faster with a powerful NPU of up to 48 TOPS to drive business ready Copilot+ PC AI experiences. Power up performance Run multiple applications across two external monitors join Teams calls and have more bandwidth to run local AI workloads. Secure from chip to cloud Safeguard your business and adopt AI with confidence with this Secured-core PC and trusted Microsoft security. Always ready Ready to work the way your teams need to work Surface Pro will move with them through the day flexing to meet their changing needs. Flexible With the 3:2 aspect ratio touchscreen fully adjustable kickstand and optional attached keyboard Surface Pro performs the way your business needs it. Versatile Input to Surface Pro with the touchscreen voice pen or typing. Your teams can work the way thats best for them. Adaptable Accessories designed for Surface Pro offer unmatched versatility for productivity in the office warehouse or on the road. Power and performance accelerated Copilot+ PCs amplify your teams efficiency and creativity with experiences designed for modern work elevated by AI technology. Boost productivity with AI experiences Equip your team with Surface Pro the AI-enhanced Copilot+ PC the 2-in-1 built exclusively for commercial customers with unique Copilot+ PC experiences enabled by the NPU. Live Captions Enhance communication in almost any call conversation or recording with real-time translation from 40+ languages into English. Cocreator in Paint Type voice or use the Surface Slim Pen to draw a concept and transform your ideas into visual realities with advanced AI. Copilot Studio for work Enhance Microsoft 365 Copilot with agents or build your own custom experiences to automate workflows. Chip-to-cloud security Surface provides world-class security across multiple layers including hardware firmware software application and identity. NFC authentication Enable passwordless authentication with the integrated NFC reader. Login to the device or apps with a tap to the NFC-enabled badge.

£1,471.62
Shipping: Free
Microsoft EP2-20095 13" 16GB RAM 256GB Black - Brand EAN: 0196388444731
Microsoft EP2-20095 Tablet 13" 16 GB RAM 256 GB Black Reference Number: 0196388444731 Measurements: Height: 5 cm - Width: 25 cm - Length: 35 cm Weight: 1.55 kg

£1,548.27
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 Copilot+ PC Intel Core Ultra 5 256 GB 33 cm (13") 16 GB Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be) Windows 11 Pro Black
MicrosoftSurfacePro11Copilot+PCIntelCoreUltra5256GB33cm(13")16GBWi-Fi7(802.11be)Windows11ProBlack

£2,002.40
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Tablet Microsoft Ep2-20095 13`` 16 Gb Ram 256 Gb Black NEW
Tablet Microsoft Ep2-20095 13`` 16 Gb Ram 256 Gb Black NEW, Everything Else > Other

£2,128.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| 33 cm touchscreen with a resolution of 2880 x 1920 pixels |
| Brightness of 600 nits |
| Intel Core Ultra 5 processor with 2.1 GHz |
| Intel Arc graphics |
| 16 GB RAM and 256 GB SSD |
| Windows 11 Pro pre-installed |
| Weight of 0.872 kg |
Price History
1M 3M
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 256GB (EP2-20095)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products