Microsoft Surface Pro 10 256GB (ZDT-00022)

Manufacturer: Microsoft
Microsoft Surface Pro 10 256GB (ZDT-00022)
from £1,998.67to £2,500.574 offersManufacturer: Microsoft
• Intel Ultra Core processor
• All-day battery life
• Touch, pen, and voice control
• High-resolution PixelSense touchscreen
• Teams calls with clear communication
• Adjustable kickstand up to 165 degrees
• Adaptive color tuning and anti-glare display
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Microsoft Surface Pro 10 256GB (ZDT-00022)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Microsoft Surface Pro 10 Intel Core Ultra 5 256 GB 33 cm (13") 16 ZDT-00022
Boost your productivity and creativity with Surface Pro 10 for Business and Microsoft Copilot. Get tablet portability and up to 53% faster performance with the latest Intel processors. all in a durable. ultraportable design. Surface Pro 10 for Business is packed with commercial-grade features. built-in chip-to-cloud security. and AI-driven tools to help simplify daily tasks.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,998.67
Shipping: Free
Microsoft ZDT-00022 Surface Pro 10 Intel Core
Microsoft ZDT-00022 Surface Pro 10 Intel Core, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablets & eBook Readers
prodImage
£2,186.85
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Surface Pro10 256GB (i5/16GB) Black W11 PRO
MicrosoftSurfacePro10256GB(i5/16GB)BlackW11PRO
prodImage
£2,377.70
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Tablets Microsoft Surface Pro10 256GB (i5/16GB) Black W11 NEW
Tablets Microsoft Surface Pro10 256GB (i5/16GB) Black W11 NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£2,500.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Intel Ultra Core processor
All-day battery life
Touch, pen, and voice control
High-resolution PixelSense touchscreen
Teams calls with clear communication
Adjustable kickstand up to 165 degrees
Adaptive color tuning and anti-glare display

Price History

1M 3M
Microsoft Surface Pro 10 256GB (ZDT-00022)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Apple iPad Pro M4 11" 2024 2TB Wi-Fi (MVVH3NF/A)
£2,029.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPad Pro M4 11" 2024 2TB Wi-Fi (MVVG3NF/A)
£2,029.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 512GB (ZIN-00004)
£1,510.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple iPad Pro M5 13" 2025 1TB Wi-Fi (MDYN4TY/A)
£1,937.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 512GB (ZIN-00022)
£2,486.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPad Pro M5 11" 2025 2TB Wi-Fi (MDWW4TY/A)
£2,112.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Microsoft Surface Pro 11 512GB (ZIL-00022)
£2,209.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPad Pro 11" 2021 2TB Wi-Fi (MHR33FD/A)
£1,869.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Microsoft Surface Pro 10 256GB (ZDT-00022)
prodImage
£1,998.67
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£2,186.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£2,377.70
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£2,500.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel