Apple iPad Pro M5 11" 2025 2TB Wi-Fi (MDWW4TY/A)

Manufacturer: Apple
Apple iPad Pro M5 11" 2025 2TB Wi-Fi (MDWW4TY/A)
from £2,112.00to £2,139.562 offersManufacturer: Apple
• Tablet
• Processor Model: Apple M5
• Internal Storage: 2 TB
• Memory Size: 16 GB
• Display Size: 27.94 cm (11 in")
• OLED Display: Yes
• Refresh Rate: 120 Hz
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11be, 802.11g, 802.11n
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Apple iPad Pro M5 11" 2025 2TB Wi-Fi (MDWW4TY/A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Apple iPad 11-inch Pro Wi‑Fi 2TB with nano-texture glass - Space Black MDWW4KN/A
Apple iPad 11-inch Pro Wi‑Fi 2TB with nano-texture glass - Space Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablets & eBook Readers
prodImage
£2,112.00
Shipping: Free
Apple iPad 11-inch Pro M5 Wi-Fi 2TB with nano-texture glass - Space Bl MDWW4KN/A
iPad ProMmmmm. Power.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£2,139.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Life:Max. approx. 10 h
Battery Capacity:31.29 Watt-hours
Camera
Camera:Yes
Effective Pixels:12 MP
Front Camera:Yes
Effective Sub Camera Pixels:12 MP
Webcam:Yes
Communication
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11be, 802.11g, 802.11n
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:6.0
Dimensions
Dimensions:W177.5 mm x H249.7 mm x D5.3 mm
Weight:444 g
Display
Display Size:27.94 cm (11 in")
OLED Display:Yes
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:2,420 px x 1,668 px
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Display Features:Ultra Retina XDR Display
Graphics
Graphics:Apple 10-core GPU
Hard Drive
Hard Drive:Flash Disk
Internal Storage:2 TB
Interfaces
Thunderbolt Ports:1x
Connections:Thunderbolt 3
Memory
Memory Size:16 GB
Other
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Microphone:Yes
Automatic Face Recognition:Yes
Colour:Space Black
MPN:A3357
EPREL:2,402,629
Energy Efficency Class (New):G (Scale A-G)
Battery Life in Cycles:1,000
Battery Life per Cycle:71h 0min
Repeated Free Fall Reliability Class:E (Scale A-E)
Repairability Index Class:C (Scale A-E)
Protection Rating:IP 42
Processor
Processor:Apple
Processor Model:Apple M5
Number of Cores :10
Software
Operating System:Apple iPadOS 26

Price History

1M
Apple iPad Pro M5 11" 2025 2TB Wi-Fi (MDWW4TY/A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Apple iPad Pro M4 13" 2024 2TB Wi-Fi (MVX83NF/A)
£2,084.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple iPad Pro M5 13" 2025 1TB Wi-Fi (MDYR4TY/A)
£2,185.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Microsoft Surface Pro 12 256GB (EP2-27187)
£1,720.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPad Pro M4 11" 2024 2TB Wi-Fi (MWR83NF/A)
£2,185.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPad Pro M5 13" 2025 1TB Wi-Fi (MDYQ4TY/A)
£2,018.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPad Pro M4 11" 2024 2TB Wi-Fi (MVVG3NF/A)
£1,819.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPad Pro M5 13" 2025 1TB Wi-Fi (MDYN4TY/A)
£1,937.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Microsoft Surface Pro 10 256GB (ZDT-00022)
£1,998.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple iPad Pro M5 11" 2025 2TB Wi-Fi (MDWW4TY/A)
sebeam
prodImage
£2,112.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£2,139.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel