APC Smart-UPS (SRT72BP)

Manufacturer: APC
APC Smart-UPS (SRT72BP)
from £922.36to £992.552 offersManufacturer: APC
• Additional Battery for APC UPS SRT2200XLI
• Hot-swappable Batteries
• Extends the UPS Runtime
• Battery Enclosure with 2 x Bl
• Compatible with Smart-UPS SRT 72V 2.2kVA
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
APC Smart-UPS (SRT72BP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
APC Smart-UPS On-Line SRT Battery Pack for 2.2kVA Extended runtime mod SRT72BP
This APC Smart-UPS battery pack connected with SRT On-Line UPS. provides extended runtime to SRT mission critical applications. This 72V SRT extendable runtime battery pack is compatible with 2.2kVA SRT Smart-UPS extended runtime models. Embedded monitoring at the cell. module. and cabinet level provides data of battery runtime and health. It is a lead-acid battery with a 2-year warranty.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£922.36
Shipping: Free
APC SRT72BP
APC by Schneider Electric UPS Replacement Batteries
prodImage
£992.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional Battery for APC UPS SRT2200XLI
Hot-swappable Batteries
Extends the UPS Runtime
Battery Enclosure with 2 x Bl
Compatible with Smart-UPS SRT 72V 2.2kVA

Price History

1M 3M
APC Smart-UPS (SRT72BP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from APC

APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)
£325.56
APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)Compare 9 Prices
APC Smart-UPS C 1000VA (SMC1000IC)
£494.97
APC Smart-UPS C 1000VA (SMC1000IC)Compare 8 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UC
£863.97
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UCCompare 9 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SRT 1000VA (SRT1000XLI)
£999.97
APC Smart-UPS SRT 1000VA (SRT1000XLI)Compare 8 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)
£1,398.98
APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)Compare 3 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500IC
£659.97
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500ICCompare 10 Prices
APC Back-UPS Pro 1500 (BR1500G-GR)
£417.16
APC Back-UPS Pro 1500 (BR1500G-GR)Compare 1 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SRT2200RMXLI
£1,089.99
APC Smart-UPS SRT2200RMXLICompare 8 Prices
APC Back UPS BX 1600VA (BX1600MI)
£177.97
APC Back UPS BX 1600VA (BX1600MI)Compare 11 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMT750IC
£337.28
APC Smart-UPS SMT750ICCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

APC Switched Rack PDU 16A 1U
£868.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
APC Rack PDU S (AP7920)
£759.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
APC PDU (AP7822B)
£998.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Service Bypass Panel (SBP6KRMI2U)
£1,043.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC Rack ATS 230V 10A (AP4421)
£879.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
APC Smart-UPS (SRT72RMBP)
£1,054.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
APC Smart-UPS (SRT72BP)
prodImage
£922.36
Shipping: Free
Unifi Shop
prodImage
£992.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel