APC Back-UPS Pro 1500 (BR1500G-GR)

Manufacturer: APC
APC Back-UPS Pro 1500 (BR1500G-GR)
from £415.201 offerManufacturer: APC
• UPS
• Number of Spare Batteries: 1
• Output Power: 1,500 VA, 865 W
• Wave Type: Stepwise approximation of a sine wave
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V Output, 230 V Input
• Input frequency: 50 Hz
• Input Connection Type: Schuko CEE 7/7P
• Input Voltage: 176 V - 294 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M
APC Back-UPS Pro 1500 (BR1500G-GR)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
APC BR1500G-GR B006VWYEQC
APC by Schneider Electric Uninterruptible Power Supply (UPS)
prodImage
£415.20
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 98.9%
Product Details
Accumulator
Number of Spare Batteries:1
Dimensions
Dimensions:W112 mm x H301 mm x D382 mm
Weight:13 kg
Entrance
Input frequency:50 Hz
Input Connection Type:Schuko CEE 7/7P
Input Voltage:176 V - 294 V
Other
Display:Yes
Cable Length:1.83 m
Output
Output Power:1,500 VA, 865 W
Wave Type:Stepwise approximation of a sine wave
Nominal Voltage:230 V Output, 230 V Input

Price History

1M
APC Back-UPS Pro 1500 (BR1500G-GR)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from APC

APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)
£325.56
APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)Compare 10 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UC
£863.97
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UCCompare 9 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SRT 1000VA (SRT1000XLI)
£999.97
APC Smart-UPS SRT 1000VA (SRT1000XLI)Compare 8 Prices
APC APCRBC141
£166.56
APC APCRBC141Compare 7 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)
£1,398.98
APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)Compare 3 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500IC
£659.97
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500ICCompare 10 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SRT2200RMXLI
£1,089.99
APC Smart-UPS SRT2200RMXLICompare 9 Prices
APC Back UPS BX 1600VA (BX1600MI)
£177.97
APC Back UPS BX 1600VA (BX1600MI)Compare 11 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMT750IC
£337.28
APC Smart-UPS SMT750ICCompare 11 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SRT3000RMXLI
£2,997.57
APC Smart-UPS SRT3000RMXLICompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1500 RT HID
£413.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 3000 RLE
£412.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eaton 5P 850i Gen2 (5P850IG2)
£418.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 3000 TG
£437.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
Online USV Systeme Zinto 1000 1000VA
£428.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 1000CRM LCD
£327.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC Back-UPS Pro 1500 (BR1500GI)
£436.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
CyberPower Systems PDU41005
£392.34
Compare Prices
8 offers
APC Back-UPS Pro 1500 (BR1500G-GR)
prodImage
£415.20
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 98.9%
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel