Digitus DN-19 LIGHT-3

Manufacturer: Digitus
Digitus DN-19 LIGHT-3
from £63.331 offerManufacturer: Digitus
• LED light
• Two sensor modes: automatic door mode or touch mode
• Suitable for 483 mm (19") rack
• Includes power adapter
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Digitus DN-19 LIGHT-3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Digitus DN-19 LIGHT-3 LED bulb 3 W
prodImage
£63.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
LED light
Two sensor modes: automatic door mode or touch mode
Suitable for 483 mm (19") rack
Includes power adapter

Price History

1M
Digitus DN-19 LIGHT-3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Digitus

Digitus DN-19 12-U-EC
£120.44
Digitus DN-19 12-U-ECCompare 4 Prices
Digitus DN-19 16U-6/6
£216.01
Digitus DN-19 16U-6/6Compare 1 Prices
Digitus DN-19 20-U
£268.39
Digitus DN-19 20-UCompare 2 Prices
Digitus DA-71106
£38.65
Digitus DA-71106Compare 1 Prices
Digitus DN-19 09-U-EC
£107.95
Digitus DN-19 09-U-ECCompare 4 Prices
Digitus DN-19 04U-PB
£120.65
Digitus DN-19 04U-PBCompare 3 Prices
Digitus DN-19 16U-6/6-SW
£209.20
Digitus DN-19 16U-6/6-SWCompare 1 Prices
Digitus DN-19 12U-6/6
£190.00
Digitus DN-19 12U-6/6Compare 3 Prices
Digitus DN-19 07-U-SW
£66.46
Digitus DN-19 07-U-SWCompare 5 Prices
Digitus DN-19 12-U-3
£376.78
Digitus DN-19 12-U-3Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com RKPNLHV6U
£64.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC AR8136BLK
£65.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com BLANKP10
£54.11
Compare Prices
5 offers
Digitus DN-19 Tray-2-450
£55.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
APC AP9877
£54.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
QNAP Telescopic rail 70 mm (RAIL-B02)
£75.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com CMVER20UF
£57.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
APC AR8100
£49.64
Compare Prices
6 offers
Digitus DN-19 LIGHT-3
prodImage
£63.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel