APC Rack PDU (AP6015A)

Price History
• Rack power distribution
• Input: 1 x IEC-320 C14
• Output: 8 x IEC 320 C13, up to 2300 VA
• Dimensions: H240 mm x W44 mm x D93 mm
• Weight: 910 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
APC Rack PDU (AP6015A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
APC AP6015A power distribution unit (PDU) 8 AC outlet(s) 0U/1U Black
The APC by Schneider Electric Basic Rack Power Distribution Unit (PDU) distributes power to devices in the rack.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£67.33
Shipping: Free
APC AP6015A power distribution unit (PDU) 8 AC outlet(s) 0U/1U Black 107747
The Apc By Schneider Electric Basic Rack Power Distribution Unit (Pdu) Distributes Power To Devices In The Rack.
prodImage
£77.71
Shipping: Free
APC AP6015A AP6015A>>APC
APC by Schneider Electric Other UPS Accessories
prodImage
£84.86
Shipping: Free
APC AP6015A 270B729
APC by Schneider Electric Other UPS Accessories
prodImage
£85.07
Shipping: Free
APC Basic PDU AP6015A
It is a basic rack PDU with a 1U horizontal mounting design. It supports a maximum input current of 15A and operates at 100-240V. The PDU features 8 IEC 60320 C13 outlets, providing ample connections for IT equipment. It includes an IEC 60320 C14 plug. The unit is designed for reliable power distribution and includes an installation guide and safety guide. | APC Basic PDU
prodImage
£90.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
APC AP6015A 3911395
APC by Schneider Electric Other UPS Accessories
prodImage
£85.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Input: 1 x IEC-320 C14
Output: 8 x IEC 320 C13, up to 2300 VA
Dimensions: H240 mm x W44 mm x D93 mm
Weight: 910 g

Price History

1M 3M
APC Rack PDU (AP6015A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from APC

APC Smart-UPS C 1000VA (SMC1000IC)
£415.31
APC Smart-UPS C 1000VA (SMC1000IC)Compare 6 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)
£1,132.05
APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)Compare 3 Prices
APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)
£350.24
APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)Compare 9 Prices
APC Replacement battery RBC17
£49.00
APC Replacement battery RBC17Compare 5 Prices
APC Back-UPS 850VA (BE850G2-GR)
£127.27
APC Back-UPS 850VA (BE850G2-GR)Compare 5 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UC
£733.04
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UCCompare 6 Prices
APC Easy UPS BVX 1600VA (BVX1600LI)
£137.40
APC Easy UPS BVX 1600VA (BVX1600LI)Compare 5 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMT1000IC
£523.40
APC Smart-UPS SMT1000ICCompare 8 Prices
APC RBC7
£169.99
APC RBC7Compare 11 Prices
APC Back UPS BX 950VA (BX950MI-GR)
£113.87
APC Back UPS BX 950VA (BX950MI-GR)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Digitus DN-19 Tray-2-450
£61.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
QNAP Telescopic rail 70 mm (RAIL-B02)
£61.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com RK12WALLO
£74.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
APC AR8136BLK
£56.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com RK619WALLV
£75.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
APC Rack PDU (AP6020A)
£77.11
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com CMVER20UF
£51.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
APC Rack PDU (AP6015A)
prodImage
£67.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.71
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£84.86
Shipping: Free
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£85.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel