Digitus DN-19 Tray-2-450

Manufacturer: Digitus
Digitus DN-19 Tray-2-450
from £55.56to £85.405 offersManufacturer: Digitus
• Shelf for 483 mm (19") network or server rack
• Easy installation on front profile rails
• Suitable for 483 mm (19") wall cabinets from 450 mm depth
• Extendable, perforated shelf with high load capacity
• Dimensions: 88x483x352 mm, load capacity: 30 kg, 2 height units
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Digitus DN-19 Tray-2-450
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DIGITUS Pull-out shelf - 19-inch - 2U - Front mounting - Load capacity 30 kg - For network and server cabinets - From 450 mm cabinet depth - Grey B06XYSN2JJ
Precise dimensions: The outer dimensions of the entire shelf are 88 x 483 x 352 mm (HxWxD) - the rack shelf fits into DIGITUS 19-inch network cabinets from a depth of 450 mm Simple installation: The server shelf is attached to the front of the 19" profile rails in the network enclosure and only requires two height units (2 U) Versatile storage: The 2U shelf offers space for devices such as routers, modems, AV accessories, mini PCs, NUCs, KVM switches, power supply units and NAS that do not have their own mounting option in 19-inch format Convenient access: Thanks to the included handle, the shelf can be pulled out of the IT rack like a drawer, allowing easy access and efficient maintenance of network devices Optimized ventilation: The perforation of the 19-inch shelf enables unhindered air circulation in the server enclosure and thus contributes to cooling the devices Robust and resilient: The 19-inch shelf is made of high-quality sheet steel and supports a load of up to 30 kg - screws, cage nuts and washers are included in the scope of delivery
prodImage
£55.56
Shipping: Free
Digitus Pull-out shelf - 19-inch - 2U - Front mounting - Load capacity 30 kg - For network and server cabinets - From 450 mm cabinet depth - Black B07JCLJ1YX
Precise dimensions: The outer dimensions of the entire shelf are 88 x 483 x 352 mm (HxWxD) - the rack shelf fits into DIGITUS 19-inch network cabinets from a depth of 450 mm Simple installation: The server shelf is attached to the front of the 19" profile rails in the network enclosure and only requires two height units (2 U) Versatile storage: The 2U shelf offers space for devices such as routers, modems, AV accessories, mini PCs, NUCs, KVM switches, power supply units and NAS that do not have their own mounting option in 19-inch format Convenient access: Thanks to the included handle, the shelf can be pulled out of the IT rack like a drawer, allowing easy access and efficient maintenance of network devices Optimized ventilation: The perforation of the 19-inch shelf enables unhindered air circulation in the server enclosure and thus contributes to cooling the devices Robust and resilient: The 19-inch shelf is made of high-quality sheet steel and supports a load of up to 30 kg - screws, cage nuts and washers are included in the scope of delivery
prodImage
£65.43
Shipping: Free
Digitus DN-19-TRAY-2-450 rack accessory Rack shelf
Professional Extendible Shelf for fixed mounting on front 483mm (19") profile rails, 30kg max., Light grey
prodImage
£71.41
Shipping: Free
Digitus Extendible Shelf for fixed mounting on front 483 mm (19") DN-19-TRAY-2-450
Due to its compact construction it is perfectly suitable also for 483 mm (19”) wall mounting cabinets with a depth from 450 mm.- extendible. with handle- Fixed installation only on the front 483 mm (19") profile rails - due to this it is perfectly suitable for double sectioned wall mounting cabinetsThe shelf for fixed mounting is easy to install on the front 483 mm (19“) profile rails of your 483 mm (19“) network- or server cabinet. Due to its compact construction it is perfectly suitable also for 483 mm (19”) wall mounting cabinets with a depth from 450 mm. The shelf is extendible via handle which makes the access easier. Due to its stable. perforated steel sheet with a load capacity of 30 kg. it is the optimal surface for components which are not 483 mm (19”) suitable.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£85.40
Shipping: Free
Digitus Extendible Shelf for fixed mounting on front 483 mm (19") DN-19-TRAY-2-450-SW
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£85.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shelf for 483 mm (19") network or server rack
Easy installation on front profile rails
Suitable for 483 mm (19") wall cabinets from 450 mm depth
Extendable, perforated shelf with high load capacity
Dimensions: 88x483x352 mm, load capacity: 30 kg, 2 height units

Price History

1M 3M
Digitus DN-19 Tray-2-450
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Digitus

Digitus DN-19 12-U-EC
£120.44
Digitus DN-19 12-U-ECCompare 4 Prices
Digitus DN-19 16U-6/6
£216.01
Digitus DN-19 16U-6/6Compare 1 Prices
Digitus DN-19 20-U
£268.39
Digitus DN-19 20-UCompare 2 Prices
Digitus DA-71106
£38.65
Digitus DA-71106Compare 1 Prices
Digitus DN-19 09-U-EC
£107.95
Digitus DN-19 09-U-ECCompare 4 Prices
Digitus DN-19 04U-PB
£120.65
Digitus DN-19 04U-PBCompare 3 Prices
Digitus DN-19 LIGHT-3
£63.33
Digitus DN-19 LIGHT-3Compare 1 Prices
Digitus DN-19 16U-6/6-SW
£209.20
Digitus DN-19 16U-6/6-SWCompare 1 Prices
Digitus DN-19 12U-6/6
£190.00
Digitus DN-19 12U-6/6Compare 3 Prices
Digitus DN-19 07-U-SW
£66.46
Digitus DN-19 07-U-SWCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com BLANKP10
£54.11
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com CMVER20UF
£57.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
APC AP9877
£54.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC AR8100
£49.64
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com RKPNLHV6U
£64.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC AR8136BLK
£65.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Digitus DN-19 Tray-2-800
£43.85
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com 4POSTCASTER
£42.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Digitus DN-19 Tray-2-450
prodImage
£55.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel