Inter-Tech Aspower R1A-KH0400

Manufacturer: Inter-Tech
Inter-Tech Aspower R1A-KH0400
from £340.45to £413.992 offersManufacturer: Inter-Tech
• Power supply
• Power: 400 W
• Connection: 20+4 Pin ATX
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Inter-Tech Aspower R1A-KH0400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Inter-Tech ASPOWER R1A-KH0400 power supply unit 400 W 20+4 pin ATX 1U 99997245
High-quality. 400 watt redundant 1HU Server power supply with 80PLUS® Silver certification.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£340.45
Shipping: Free
Inter-Tech ASPOWER R1A-KH0400 power supply unit 400 W 20+4 pin ATX 1U Silver PD-4260455643504
Inter-Tech 2 Years
prodImage
£413.99
£422.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Power supply
Power: 400 W
Connection: 20+4 Pin ATX

Price History

1M
Inter-Tech Aspower R1A-KH0400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Inter-Tech

Inter-Tech B-120
£75.33
Inter-Tech B-120Compare 2 Prices
Inter-Tech IPC 4088
£123.28
Inter-Tech IPC 4088Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech X-3531 (88884061)
£45.75
Inter-Tech X-3531 (88884061)Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech Argus RGB-650CM II 650W
£99.99
Inter-Tech Argus RGB-650CM II 650WCompare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech IPC SC-4100
£104.86
Inter-Tech IPC SC-4100Compare 2 Prices
Inter-Tech HiPower SP-650 650W
£71.99
Inter-Tech HiPower SP-650 650WCompare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech IPC 4U-40240
£210.99
Inter-Tech IPC 4U-40240Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech Argus RGB CM II 750W
£105.00
Inter-Tech Argus RGB CM II 750WCompare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech IPC 2U-2404S
£142.92
Inter-Tech IPC 2U-2404SCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

APC Rack PDU (AP9559)
£348.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC AR8123
£321.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC PDU SBP1500RMI
£340.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Inter-Tech Aspower R2A-DV0800-N
£316.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Rack PDU (AP9572)
£361.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC Rack PDU (AP7551)
£293.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
APC Rack PDU (AP7554)
£395.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Inter-Tech Aspower R1A-KH0400
prodImage
£340.45
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£413.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel