APC Rack PDU (AP6032A)

Price History
• Rack PDU for horizontal, vertical, and tool-free mounting
• Provides power outlets in racks
• Branch whip for multiple devices
• Inputs/outputs for 120 V, 208 V, 230 V
• Supports up to 14.4 kW power, various connectors
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
APC Rack PDU (AP6032A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
APC AP6032A power distribution unit (PDU) 4 AC outlet(s) 0U/1U Black
The APC by Schneider Electric Basic Rack Power Distribution Unit (PDU) distributes power to devices in the rack.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£184.25
Shipping: Free
APC by Schneider Electric NetShelter AP6032A PDU
The APC by Schneider Electric Basic Rack Power Distribution Unit (PDU) distributes power to devices in the rack. | APC by Schneider Electric NetShelter AP6032A PDU
prodImage
£250.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rack PDU for horizontal, vertical, and tool-free mounting
Provides power outlets in racks
Branch whip for multiple devices
Inputs/outputs for 120 V, 208 V, 230 V
Supports up to 14.4 kW power, various connectors

Price History

1M 3M
APC Rack PDU (AP6032A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from APC

APC Smart-UPS C 1000VA (SMC1000IC)
£415.31
APC Smart-UPS C 1000VA (SMC1000IC)Compare 6 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)
£1,132.05
APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)Compare 3 Prices
APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)
£350.24
APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)Compare 9 Prices
APC Replacement battery RBC17
£49.00
APC Replacement battery RBC17Compare 5 Prices
APC Back-UPS 850VA (BE850G2-GR)
£127.27
APC Back-UPS 850VA (BE850G2-GR)Compare 5 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UC
£733.04
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UCCompare 6 Prices
APC Easy UPS BVX 1600VA (BVX1600LI)
£137.40
APC Easy UPS BVX 1600VA (BVX1600LI)Compare 5 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMT1000IC
£523.40
APC Smart-UPS SMT1000ICCompare 8 Prices
APC RBC7
£169.99
APC RBC7Compare 11 Prices
APC Back UPS BX 950VA (BX950MI-GR)
£113.87
APC Back UPS BX 950VA (BX950MI-GR)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LogiLink PDU8P01
£155.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Inter-Tech Aspower R1A-KH0400
£217.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Rail kit (SRTRK2)
£167.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Inter-Tech Aspower R2A-DV0800-N
£220.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Rack PDU (AP6003A)
£170.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Smart-UPS Hardwiring Kit (SRT001)
£223.27
Compare Prices
6 offers
Digitus DN-19 FAN-2-HO
£143.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Rack PDU (AP6032A)
prodImage
£184.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£250.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel