Inter-Tech Aspower R2A-DV0800-N

Manufacturer: Inter-Tech
Inter-Tech Aspower R2A-DV0800-N
from £316.56to £333.722 offersManufacturer: Inter-Tech
• Server Power Supply
• Power Output: 800 Watts
• Redundant: Yes
• Model: ASPOWER R2A-DV0800-N
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Inter-Tech Aspower R2A-DV0800-N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Inter-Tech IPC ASPOWER R2A-DV0800-N 2U 800 Watt 149297
800 watts Wide range input 80PLUS Platinum Made in China
prodImage
£316.56
Shipping: Free
Inter-Tech 800W Intertech ASPOWER R2A-DV0800-N, 80 PLUS Platinum, Single Rail, 66.5A, 2x40m
800W Intertech ASPOWER R2A-DV0800-N, 80 PLUS Platinum, Single Rail, 66.5A, 2x40m, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Power Supplies
prodImage
£333.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Server Power Supply
Power Output: 800 Watts
Redundant: Yes
Model: ASPOWER R2A-DV0800-N

Price History

1M 3M
Inter-Tech Aspower R2A-DV0800-N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Inter-Tech

Inter-Tech B-120
£75.33
Inter-Tech B-120Compare 2 Prices
Inter-Tech IPC 4088
£163.06
Inter-Tech IPC 4088Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech X-3531 (88884061)
£45.75
Inter-Tech X-3531 (88884061)Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech IPC SC-4100
£104.86
Inter-Tech IPC SC-4100Compare 2 Prices
Inter-Tech Argus RGB-650CM II 650W
£99.99
Inter-Tech Argus RGB-650CM II 650WCompare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech IPC 4U-40240
£210.99
Inter-Tech IPC 4U-40240Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech HiPower SP-650 650W
£71.99
Inter-Tech HiPower SP-650 650WCompare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech Argus RGB CM II 750W
£105.00
Inter-Tech Argus RGB CM II 750WCompare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech IPC 2U-2404S
£142.92
Inter-Tech IPC 2U-2404SCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

APC AR8123
£321.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC Rack PDU (AP7551)
£293.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
APC Rail kit (SRTRK2)
£254.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC PDU SBP1500RMI
£340.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
APC Rack PDU (AP9559)
£348.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Rack PDU (AP9572)
£361.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC Smart-UPS Hardwiring Kit (SRT001)
£254.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Inter-Tech Aspower R2A-DV0800-N
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£316.56
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£333.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel