APC Vertical cable manager 2-pack (AR7580A)

Price History
• Straight cable duct
• Form factor: Vertical
• Elastic cable straps spaced at 1 RU intervals
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
APC Vertical cable manager 2-pack (AR7580A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
APC NetShelter Cable Manager. for 42U- 750W NetShelter SX. Vertical. 1 AR7580A
Vertical cable management for the NetShelter SX series 42U. 45U and 48U and 750mm Wide provides maximum U-space coverage. Designed with toolless mounting on the backplate for accessories and snap hinge cable retainers to easily access and secure cabling.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£252.17
Shipping: Free
APC NetShelter Cable Manager for 42U- 750W NetShelter SX Vertical 1778H x 97W x 160D mm 66853
NetShelter Cable Management AR7580A provides a comprehensive selection of accessories to organize power or data cables within a server rack. This vertical cable manager for the NetShelter SX series 42U and 750mm Wide provides maximum U-space coverage. It supports 190 to 250 CAT 6A/CAT 6 data cables per section and 190 CAT 6A per channel section. Easily secure and access cabling with toolless mounting on the backplate for accessories and snap hinge cable retainers. The vertical channels have smooth plastic fingers at 1U increments to allow patch cords to enter and exit in an organized manner. Each kit covers one corner of the enclosure and includes mounting hardware 6x cable retainers with snap hinges and top securing bracket.
prodImage
£288.17
Shipping: Free
APC AR7580A B00BDETVF2
APC by Schneider Electric UPS racks and cabinets
prodImage
£301.68
Shipping: Free
Apc Netshelter Cable Manager for 42U- 750W Netshelter Sx Vertical 1778H X 97W X AR7580A
Apc Netshelter Cable Manager for 42U- 750W Netshelter Sx Vertical 1778H X 97W X, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Power Protection, Distribution > Uninterruptible Power Supplies
prodImage
£312.85
Shipping: Free
APC AR7580A Cable Organizer - Black - 2 Each Pack - TAA Compliant
NetShelter Cable Management provides a comprehensive selection of accessories to organize power or data cables within a server rack. This vertical cable manager for the NetShelter SX series 42U and 750mm Wide provides maximum U-space coverage. It supports 190 to 250 CAT 6A/CAT 6 data cables per section and 190 CAT 6A per channel section. Easily secure and access cabling with toolless mounting on the backplate for accessories and snap hinge cable retainers. The vertical channels have smooth plastic fingers at 1U increments to allow patch cords to enter and exit in an organized manner. Each kit covers one corner of the enclosure and includes mounting hardware, 6x cable retainers with snap hinges and top securing bracket. | APC AR7580A Cable Organizer - Black - 2 Each Pack - TAA Compliant
prodImage
£351.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Straight cable duct
Form factor: Vertical
Elastic cable straps spaced at 1 RU intervals

Price History

1M 3M
APC Vertical cable manager 2-pack (AR7580A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from APC

APC Smart-UPS C 1000VA (SMC1000IC)
£415.31
APC Smart-UPS C 1000VA (SMC1000IC)Compare 6 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)
£1,132.05
APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)Compare 3 Prices
APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)
£350.24
APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)Compare 9 Prices
APC Replacement battery RBC17
£49.00
APC Replacement battery RBC17Compare 5 Prices
APC Back-UPS 850VA (BE850G2-GR)
£127.27
APC Back-UPS 850VA (BE850G2-GR)Compare 5 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UC
£733.04
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UCCompare 6 Prices
APC Easy UPS BVX 1600VA (BVX1600LI)
£137.40
APC Easy UPS BVX 1600VA (BVX1600LI)Compare 5 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMT1000IC
£523.40
APC Smart-UPS SMT1000ICCompare 8 Prices
APC RBC7
£169.99
APC RBC7Compare 11 Prices
APC Back UPS BX 950VA (BX950MI-GR)
£113.87
APC Back UPS BX 950VA (BX950MI-GR)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

APC AR8123
£264.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP AF414A
£233.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Inter-Tech Aspower R1A-KH0400
£217.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Rack PDU (AP9559)
£280.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
APC Smart-UPS Hardwiring Kit (SRT001)
£223.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
APC PDU SBP1500RMI
£282.73
Compare Prices
6 offers
APC Rack PDU (AP7551)
£288.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC Rack PDU (AP9572)
£291.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
APC Vertical cable manager 2-pack (AR7580A)
prodImage
£252.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£288.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£301.68
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£312.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel