APC Rack PDU (AP7551)

Manufacturer: APC
APC Rack PDU (AP7551)
from £293.99to £460.804 offersManufacturer: APC
• Power Strip
• Application Area: Rack
• Output Connector Type: C13, C19
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Sockets: 24 ×
• Plug Arrangement: Landscape
• Features: Rack Mounting Brackets
• Input Connector Type: IEC309-16A
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
APC Rack PDU (AP7551)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
APC AP7551 Basic 24-Way Vertical Rackmount PDU 20x C13 4x C19 Outlets - Black
APC AP7551 Basic 24-Way Vertical Rackmount PDU 20x C13 4x C19 Outlets - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Power Protection, Distribution > Power Distribution Units
prodImage
£293.99
Shipping: Free
APC AP7551 Basic 24-Way Vertical Rackmount PDU 20x C13 4x C19 Outlets NEW
APC AP7551 Basic 24-Way Vertical Rackmount PDU 20x C13 4x C19 Outlets NEW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Power Protection, Distribution > Power Distribution Units
prodImage
£321.99
Shipping: Free
APC Basic Rack PDU 0U Black power distribution unit (PDU)
APC Basic Rack PDU, Input: 230V, Input Connections: IEC 309 16A2P+E, Cord Length: 3 feet ( 0.91 meters ), Output: 230V, OutputConnections: IEC 320...
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
APC by Schneider Electric NetShelter PDU AP7551
Basic Rack 3.68kVA PDU which allow users to distribute power outlets to rack-mount equipment with low cost power distribution. APC now offers Basic Rack PDU that mount veritcally, without tools in the rear channel of a NetShelter VX. | APC by Schneider Electric NetShelter PDU
prodImage
£460.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Power Strip
Application Area: Rack
Output Connector Type: C13, C19
Material: Plastic
Number of Sockets: 24 ×
Plug Arrangement: Landscape
Features: Rack Mounting Brackets
Input Connector Type: IEC309-16A
Number of AC Outlets: 24
AC Connector Types: C13 Couplers, C19 Couplers
Input Connection Type: IEC 309 16A 2P+E
Additional Connections: IEC-309 16 A plug, IEC-320-C13, IEC-320-C19

Price History

1M 3M
APC Rack PDU (AP7551)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from APC

APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)
£325.56
APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)Compare 9 Prices
APC Smart-UPS C 1000VA (SMC1000IC)
£494.97
APC Smart-UPS C 1000VA (SMC1000IC)Compare 8 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UC
£863.97
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UCCompare 9 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SRT 1000VA (SRT1000XLI)
£999.97
APC Smart-UPS SRT 1000VA (SRT1000XLI)Compare 8 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)
£1,398.98
APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)Compare 3 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500IC
£659.97
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500ICCompare 10 Prices
APC Back-UPS Pro 1500 (BR1500G-GR)
£417.16
APC Back-UPS Pro 1500 (BR1500G-GR)Compare 1 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SRT2200RMXLI
£1,089.99
APC Smart-UPS SRT2200RMXLICompare 8 Prices
APC Back UPS BX 1600VA (BX1600MI)
£177.97
APC Back UPS BX 1600VA (BX1600MI)Compare 11 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMT750IC
£337.28
APC Smart-UPS SMT750ICCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Inter-Tech Aspower R2A-DV0800-N
£316.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC AR8123
£321.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC Smart-UPS Hardwiring Kit (SRT001)
£254.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
APC Rail kit (SRTRK2)
£254.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Rack PDU (AP9559)
£348.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC PDU SBP1500RMI
£340.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP AF414A
£232.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Rack PDU (AP9572)
£361.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC Rack PDU (AP7551)
sone_uk
prodImage
£293.99
Shipping: Free
tekshop
prodImage
£321.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£460.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel