APC Basic Rack PDU Zero U

Price History
• Server Accessories
• Power strip for 230 V alternating current
• 24 outlets
• Dimensions: 1619 x 56 x 44 mm (LxWxH)
• Weight: 5.6 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
APC Basic Rack PDU Zero U
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
APC RACK PDU. BASIC. ZERO U. 32A. 230V. (20)C13 & (4)C19 power dis AP7553
Features: Single input power source Toolless Mounting Capabilities Vertical Mounting Capabilities
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£322.02
Shipping: Free
APC AP7553 Basic Rack 0U PDU Input: 200V, 208V, 230V, Input Connections: IEC 309 32A 2P+E/Output: 230V, Output Connections: IEC 320 (C13) IEC 320 (C19) - 3.05M
Reliable rack power distribution Resettable Circuit Breakers: Enables a quick recovery from overload events Server cases do not require additional tools to mount into NetShelter Enclosures, which allows the users to quickly and easily mount units in the rear of the enclosure Easily mounts vertically in racks or enclosures and occupies zero U of valuable rack space, which allows more equipment in the rack
prodImage
£352.89
Shipping: Free
APC RACK PDU. BASIC. ZERO U. 32A. 230V. (20)C13 & (4)C19 Basic 0U Single-phase Vertical Black 24 AC outlet(s) 23439
Features: Single input power source Toolless Mounting Capabilities Vertical Mounting Capabilities
prodImage
£385.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Power strip for 230 V alternating current
24 outlets
Dimensions: 1619 x 56 x 44 mm (LxWxH)
Weight: 5.6 kg

Price History

1M 3M
APC Basic Rack PDU Zero U
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from APC

APC Smart-UPS C 1000VA (SMC1000IC)
£415.31
APC Smart-UPS C 1000VA (SMC1000IC)Compare 6 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)
£1,132.05
APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)Compare 3 Prices
APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)
£350.24
APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)Compare 9 Prices
APC Replacement battery RBC17
£49.00
APC Replacement battery RBC17Compare 5 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UC
£733.04
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UCCompare 6 Prices
APC Back-UPS 850VA (BE850G2-GR)
£127.27
APC Back-UPS 850VA (BE850G2-GR)Compare 5 Prices
APC Easy UPS BVX 1600VA (BVX1600LI)
£137.40
APC Easy UPS BVX 1600VA (BVX1600LI)Compare 5 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMT1000IC
£523.40
APC Smart-UPS SMT1000ICCompare 7 Prices
APC RBC7
£169.99
APC RBC7Compare 11 Prices
APC Back UPS BX 950VA (BX950MI-GR)
£113.87
APC Back UPS BX 950VA (BX950MI-GR)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

APC Rack PDU (AP9572)
£291.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
APC Rack PDU (AP7551)
£288.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC Rack PDU (AP9559)
£280.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
APC PDU SBP1500RMI
£282.73
Compare Prices
5 offers
APC Rack PDU (AP7554)
£368.51
Compare Prices
4 offers
APC Vertical cable manager 2-pack (AR7580A)
£252.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
APC AR8123
£264.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
APC Basic Rack PDU Zero U
prodImage
£322.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£352.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£385.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel