APC Rack PDU (AP7554)

Price History
• Power distributor
• Input voltage: 200 - 230 V
• Power: 3680 W
• Outputs: 4 x IEC C19 and 20 x IEC C13
• Dimensions: W5.6 cm x H161.9 cm x D4.4 cm
• Weight: 5.57 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
APC Rack PDU (AP7554)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
APC Basic Rack PDU power distribution unit (PDU) 24 AC outlet(s) 0U Bl AP7554
APC offers a wide variety of Basic Rack Power Distribution Units (PDUs) that distribute power to rack-mount equipment.- Single input power source.- Toolless Mounting Capabilities.- Vertical Mounting Capabilities.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£368.51
Shipping: Free
APC Rack PDU - AP7554 - Power Distribution (Basic, Zero U, 16A, 230V, 20 Outlets C13 & 4 Outlets C19, IEC 309, 16A, 3 m. cord) B000EZ7Y4Q
Reliable rack power distribution Server cases do not require additional tools to mount into NetShelter Enclosures, which allows the users to quickly and easily mount units in the rear of the enclosure Easily mounts vertically in racks or enclosures and occupies zero U of valuable rack space, which allows more equipment in the rack Includes: Installation Guide, Rack Mounting Brackets, Toolless Mounting Kit
prodImage
£413.97
Shipping: Free
APC Basic Rack PDU power distribution unit (PDU) 24 AC outlet(s) 0U Black 52581
APC offers a wide variety of Basic Rack Power Distribution Units (PDUs) that distribute power to rack-mount equipment. - Single input power source. - Toolless Mounting Capabilities. - Vertical Mounting Capabilities.
prodImage
£422.78
Shipping: Free
APC by Schneider Electric NetShelter PDU AP7554
The American Power Conversion (APC) Basic Rack Power Distribution Unit (PDU) distributes power to devices in the rack. The Rack PDU has twenty IEC -320 - C13 outlets and four IEC-320-C19 outlets. The 10-foot (3.05-meter) power cord terminates with a IEC-309 16A connector. | APC by Schneider Electric NetShelter PDU
prodImage
£518.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Input voltage: 200 - 230 V
Power: 3680 W
Outputs: 4 x IEC C19 and 20 x IEC C13
Dimensions: W5.6 cm x H161.9 cm x D4.4 cm
Weight: 5.57 kg

Price History

1M 3M
APC Rack PDU (AP7554)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from APC

APC Smart-UPS C 1000VA (SMC1000IC)
£415.31
APC Smart-UPS C 1000VA (SMC1000IC)Compare 6 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)
£1,132.05
APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)Compare 3 Prices
APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)
£350.24
APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)Compare 9 Prices
APC Replacement battery RBC17
£49.00
APC Replacement battery RBC17Compare 5 Prices
APC Back-UPS 850VA (BE850G2-GR)
£127.27
APC Back-UPS 850VA (BE850G2-GR)Compare 5 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UC
£733.04
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UCCompare 6 Prices
APC Easy UPS BVX 1600VA (BVX1600LI)
£137.40
APC Easy UPS BVX 1600VA (BVX1600LI)Compare 5 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMT1000IC
£523.40
APC Smart-UPS SMT1000ICCompare 7 Prices
APC RBC7
£169.99
APC RBC7Compare 11 Prices
APC Back UPS BX 950VA (BX950MI-GR)
£113.87
APC Back UPS BX 950VA (BX950MI-GR)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

APC Basic Rack PDU Zero U
£322.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC Rack PDU (AP9572)
£291.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
APC Rack PDU (AP7551)
£288.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC PDU SBP1500RMI
£282.73
Compare Prices
5 offers
APC Rack PDU (AP9559)
£280.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
APC Rack PDU (AP7554)
prodImage
£368.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£413.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£422.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£518.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel