APC Rack PDU (AP9572)

Price History
• Power strip
• Number of outlets: 15
• Max. current: 16A
• Input connector type: IEC320 C20 16A
• Cable length: 2.5 meters
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
APC Rack PDU (AP9572)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
APC Basic Rack PDU AP9572 power distribution unit (PDU) 15 AC outlet(s
Rack PDU. Basic. Zero U. 16A. 208/230V. (15) C13.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£291.10
Shipping: Free
APC Basic Rack PDU AP9572 power distribution unit (PDU) 15 AC outlet(s) 0U Black 23442
Rack Pdu Basic Zero U 16A 208/230V (15) C13.
prodImage
£339.63
Shipping: Free
APC AP9572 WESAP9572
APC by Schneider Electric Uninterruptible Power Supply (UPS)
prodImage
£357.11
Shipping: Free
APC AP9572
APC by Schneider Electric Uninterruptible Power Supply (UPS)
prodImage
£382.32
Shipping: Free
APC Basic Rack PDU Zero U - power distribution strip AP9572
. APC offers a wide variety of Basic Rack Power Distribution Units (PDUs) which allow users to distribute power outlets to rack-mount equipment. Horizontal and vertical units are available as well as a variety of power inputs and outputs to fit most power environments. APC now offers Basic Rack PDUs that mount veritcally without tools in the rear channel of a NetShelter VX..
prodImage
£417.56
£442.51
Shipping: £24.95
with shipping: £24.95
Product Details
Power strip
Number of outlets: 15
Max. current: 16A
Input connector type: IEC320 C20 16A
Cable length: 2.5 meters

Price History

1M 3M
APC Rack PDU (AP9572)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from APC

APC Smart-UPS C 1000VA (SMC1000IC)
£415.31
APC Smart-UPS C 1000VA (SMC1000IC)Compare 6 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)
£1,132.05
APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)Compare 3 Prices
APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)
£350.24
APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)Compare 9 Prices
APC Replacement battery RBC17
£49.00
APC Replacement battery RBC17Compare 5 Prices
APC Back-UPS 850VA (BE850G2-GR)
£127.27
APC Back-UPS 850VA (BE850G2-GR)Compare 5 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UC
£733.04
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UCCompare 6 Prices
APC Easy UPS BVX 1600VA (BVX1600LI)
£137.40
APC Easy UPS BVX 1600VA (BVX1600LI)Compare 5 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMT1000IC
£523.40
APC Smart-UPS SMT1000ICCompare 8 Prices
APC RBC7
£169.99
APC RBC7Compare 11 Prices
APC Back UPS BX 950VA (BX950MI-GR)
£113.87
APC Back UPS BX 950VA (BX950MI-GR)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

APC PDU SBP1500RMI
£282.73
Compare Prices
6 offers
APC Rack PDU (AP9559)
£280.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
APC AR8123
£264.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
APC Basic Rack PDU Zero U
£322.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC Vertical cable manager 2-pack (AR7580A)
£252.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
APC Rack PDU (AP7551)
£288.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP AF414A
£233.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Smart-UPS Hardwiring Kit (SRT001)
£223.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
APC Rack PDU (AP9572)
prodImage
£291.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£339.63
Shipping: Free
Fuzion
prodImage
£357.11
Shipping: Free
Unifi Shop
prodImage
£382.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel