APC PDU SBP1500RMI

Price History
• APC Service Bypass PDU
• 230V 10AMP
• With 6 IEC C13 ports
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
APC PDU SBP1500RMI
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
APC Service Bypass PDU. 230V 10AMP W/ (6) IEC C13 SBP1500RMI
The APC Service Bypass Panel support voltage of 230V. It includes 6 IEC 60320 C13 and 1 IEC Jumpers outlets. It features a 2U rack-mount design and is rack mountable. The unit includes rack mounting brackets and user manual.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£282.73
Shipping: Free
APC Service Bypass PDU 230V 10AMP W/ (6) IEC C13 154330
Quick Transfer Rate Transfer rate is within the industry standard and within the time power supplies will typically drop loads. The transfer of one power source to another is seamless to the connected equipment avoiding disruption of equipment performance. Wrap Around System Bypass Breaker maintenance bypass panel to isolate the UPS from the critical load
prodImage
£325.58
Shipping: Free
Apc Service Bypass Pdu. Operating Temperature T-T: 0 40 ??C Operating Relative H SBP1500RMI
Apc Service Bypass Pdu. Operating Temperature T-T: 0 40 ??C Operating Relative H, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Other Drives, Storage & Media
prodImage
£352.45
Shipping: Free
APC 230V 10A C13 Service Bypass Panel IG_SBP1500RMI
Manufactured by APC Accessories Range Part No. SBP1500RMI
prodImage
£355.73
Shipping: Free
APC 230V 10A C13 Service Bypass Panel SBP1500RMI
Manufactured by APC Accessories Range Part No. SBP1500RMI
prodImage
£356.72
Shipping: Free
APC 230V 10A C13 Service Bypass Panel SBP1500RMI>>APC
Manufactured by APC Accessories Range Part No. SBP1500RMI
prodImage
£356.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
APC Service Bypass PDU
230V 10AMP
With 6 IEC C13 ports

Price History

1M 3M
APC PDU SBP1500RMI
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from APC

APC Smart-UPS C 1000VA (SMC1000IC)
£415.31
APC Smart-UPS C 1000VA (SMC1000IC)Compare 6 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)
£1,132.05
APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)Compare 3 Prices
APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)
£350.24
APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)Compare 9 Prices
APC Replacement battery RBC17
£49.00
APC Replacement battery RBC17Compare 5 Prices
APC Back-UPS 850VA (BE850G2-GR)
£127.27
APC Back-UPS 850VA (BE850G2-GR)Compare 5 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UC
£733.04
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UCCompare 6 Prices
APC Easy UPS BVX 1600VA (BVX1600LI)
£137.40
APC Easy UPS BVX 1600VA (BVX1600LI)Compare 5 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMT1000IC
£523.40
APC Smart-UPS SMT1000ICCompare 8 Prices
APC RBC7
£169.99
APC RBC7Compare 11 Prices
APC Back UPS BX 950VA (BX950MI-GR)
£113.87
APC Back UPS BX 950VA (BX950MI-GR)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

APC Rack PDU (AP9559)
£280.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
APC Rack PDU (AP7551)
£288.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP AF414A
£233.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC AR8123
£264.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
APC Vertical cable manager 2-pack (AR7580A)
£252.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
APC Rack PDU (AP9572)
£291.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
APC Basic Rack PDU Zero U
£322.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC Smart-UPS Hardwiring Kit (SRT001)
£223.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
Inter-Tech Aspower R1A-KH0400
£217.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC PDU SBP1500RMI
prodImage
£282.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£325.58
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£352.45
Shipping: Free
VCLOUD TECH (UK) LTD
prodImage
£355.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel