APC Rack PDU (AP6003A)

Price History
• APC Basic Rack PDU
• Input: IEC 60320 C20, Output: 14x power IEC 60320 C13
• Current: max. 20 A, Input frequency: 50/60 Hz
• Dimensions: 56 x 47 x 523 mm, Weight: 1.88 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
APC Rack PDU (AP6003A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
APC AP6003A power distribution unit (PDU) 14 AC outlet(s) 0U/2U Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£170.46
Shipping: Free
APC AP6003A power distribution unit (PDU) 14 AC outlet(s) 0U/2U Black 107537
APC Rack PDU Basic Half Height 100-240V/20A 220-240V/16A (14) C13
prodImage
£192.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
APC Basic Rack PDU
Input: IEC 60320 C20, Output: 14x power IEC 60320 C13
Current: max. 20 A, Input frequency: 50/60 Hz
Dimensions: 56 x 47 x 523 mm, Weight: 1.88 kg

Price History

1M 3M
APC Rack PDU (AP6003A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from APC

APC Smart-UPS C 1000VA (SMC1000IC)
£415.31
APC Smart-UPS C 1000VA (SMC1000IC)Compare 6 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)
£1,132.05
APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)Compare 3 Prices
APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)
£350.24
APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)Compare 9 Prices
APC Replacement battery RBC17
£49.00
APC Replacement battery RBC17Compare 5 Prices
APC Back-UPS 850VA (BE850G2-GR)
£127.27
APC Back-UPS 850VA (BE850G2-GR)Compare 5 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UC
£733.04
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UCCompare 6 Prices
APC Easy UPS BVX 1600VA (BVX1600LI)
£137.40
APC Easy UPS BVX 1600VA (BVX1600LI)Compare 5 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMT1000IC
£523.40
APC Smart-UPS SMT1000ICCompare 7 Prices
APC RBC7
£169.99
APC RBC7Compare 11 Prices
APC Back UPS BX 950VA (BX950MI-GR)
£113.87
APC Back UPS BX 950VA (BX950MI-GR)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

APC Rail kit (SRTRK2)
£167.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
APC Rack PDU (AP6032A)
£184.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink PDU8P01
£155.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DN-19 FAN-2-HO
£143.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Rail kit (SRTRK4)
£129.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
APC Rack PDU (AP6003A)
prodImage
£170.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£192.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel