ANKER USB-C Hub 4-in-1 (A8309G11)

Price History
• USB hub with 4 ports for USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-A
• Data transfer rate of 5000 Mbit/s
• Plug and Play functionality
• Cable length of 0.6 m
• Housing material made of plastic
• Weight of 37.2 g
• Dimensions: Height 11.5 cm, Width 3 cm, Depth 16 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ANKER USB-C Hub 4-in-1 (A8309G11)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Anker A8309G11 Ultra Slim Usb Type-C Data hub 4in1
Anker A8309G11 Ultra Slim Usb Type-C Data hub 4in1, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Anker A8309G11 USB Hub ZC-ZB06-TNWY
Brand USB Hub Anker Color: Multicolor Dimensions: 11.5 x 3 x 16 cm Reference: S9175318 If what you want is quality at the best price do not keep looking!
prodImage
£13.99
£18.58
Shipping: £4.59
with shipping: £4.59
Anker Ultra Slim USB Type-C 5000 Mbit/s Black A8309G11
Anker Ultra Slim. Host interface: USB Type-C. Hub interfaces: USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A. Data transfer rate: 5000 Mbit/s. Product colour: Black. Width: 103 mm. Depth: 30 mm. Height: 10 mm. Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s)
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£37.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB hub with 4 ports for USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-A
Data transfer rate of 5000 Mbit/s
Plug and Play functionality
Cable length of 0.6 m
Housing material made of plastic
Weight of 37.2 g
Dimensions: Height 11.5 cm, Width 3 cm, Depth 16 cm

Price History

1M 3M
ANKER USB-C Hub 4-in-1 (A8309G11)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ANKER

ANKER 565 USB-C Hub
£43.99
ANKER 565 USB-C HubCompare 4 Prices
Anker 553 (A83800A1)
£32.99
Anker 553 (A83800A1)Compare 11 Prices
ANKER PowerExpand+ 7-in-1 USB-C Hub
£31.90
ANKER PowerExpand+ 7-in-1 USB-C HubCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link UE300
£10.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
D-Link DUB-E100
£11.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
StarTech.com HDACMM50CM
£11.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Manhattan HDMI to VGA Converter (151467)
£11.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Digitus DA-70156
£12.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP DisplayPort to DVI-D Adapter (FH973AA)
£11.01
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com HDADFM5IN
£10.96
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com MDP2HDMI
£10.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
exporttech22
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
EXPORTTECH DISTRIBUTION LTD
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £4.59
prodImage
£37.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel