American Tourister At Work Backpack 52.5 cm

Price History
• Laptop Backpack
• Volume: 34 L
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 17.3 "
• Material: Polyester
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Internal Dimensions: L42 cm x W28 Centimetre x D4.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
American Tourister At Work Backpack 52.5 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
American Tourister AT Work - 17.3 Inch Laptop Backpack, 52 cm, 34 L, Black/Orange (Black/Orange) B07S979KJF
At Work Laptop backpack 17.3 inch: 33.5 x 23.5 x 52.5 cm - 34 L - 0, 70 kg With Smart Sleeve which quickly slips over the handle of an upright or spinner case Padded and ergonomic shoulder straps Padded laptop compartment suitable for a 17.3 inch laptop Padded tablet slot suitable for a 10.1 inch tablet
prodImage
£35.80
Shipping: Free
American Tourister AT Work - 17.3 Inch Laptop Backpack, 17.3", Black/Orange 88530/1070
American Tourister AT Work - 17.3 Inch Laptop Backpack, 17.3", Black/Orange, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Other Computers & Networking
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:L52.5 cm x W33.5 Centimetre x D23.5 Centimetre
Weight:700 g
Internal Dimensions
Internal Dimensions:L42 cm x W28 Centimetre x D4.5 Centimetre
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 17.3 "
Material:Polyester
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes
Volume:34 L

Price History

1M 3M
American Tourister At Work Backpack 52.5 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from American Tourister

Similar Priced Products

Case Logic DLBP114
£36.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wenger Fuse 15.6"
£35.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Travel 25 (6B8U4AA)
£34.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP Campus XL Backpack (7J594AA)
£34.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dicota Backpack Universal 14-15.6
£37.17
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP Travel 25 (6H2D8AA)
£31.43
Compare Prices
13 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VP4700 Backpack
£37.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Backpack BP1501G
£34.03
Compare Prices
14 offers
prodImage
£35.80
Shipping: Free
theorienthoney
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel