AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 3975WX Boxed

Manufacturer: AMD
AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 3975WX Boxed
from £1,070.23to £1,071.122 offersManufacturer: AMD
• Socket: sWRX8
• Workstation CPUs for content creation
• Desktop workstation platform with numerous features
• Remote maintenance capability
• 7nm Zen 2 processors
• Bridge between high-end desktop and server CPUs
• PCIe lanes and memory support
• Optimal workstation platform for prosumers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 3975WX Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AMD Threadripper Pro CPU 100-100000086WOF AMD-31nb2830011
32/64 Leadership Application Performance: Single and Multi Threaded single platform 3 processors 144 mb cashe
prodImage
£1,070.23
Shipping: Free
AMD Threadripper Pro CPU 100-100000086WOF 106674-244088-LBJg829776
32/64 Leadership Application Performance: Single and Multi Threaded single platform 3 processors 144 mb cashe
prodImage
£1,071.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Workstation CPUs for content creation
Desktop workstation platform with numerous features
Remote maintenance capability
7nm Zen 2 processors
Bridge between high-end desktop and server CPUs
PCIe lanes and memory support
Optimal workstation platform for prosumers
Specifications
Socket:sWRX8

Price History

1M 3M
AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 3975WX Boxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AMD

AMD Ryzen 7 9850X3D Boxed
£399.95
AMD Ryzen 7 9850X3D BoxedCompare 11 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 5600X Boxed
£153.56
AMD Ryzen 5 5600X BoxedCompare 3 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 5500 Boxed
£80.47
AMD Ryzen 5 5500 BoxedCompare 18 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 5700G Boxed
£179.99
AMD Ryzen 7 5700G BoxedCompare 10 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 5900XT Boxed
£349.99
AMD Ryzen 9 5900XT BoxedCompare 2 Prices
AMD Ryzen 3 4100 Boxed
£58.77
AMD Ryzen 3 4100 BoxedCompare 13 Prices
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X Boxed
£142.99
AMD Ryzen 5 7600X BoxedCompare 16 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X Boxed
£220.00
AMD Ryzen 7 9700X BoxedCompare 19 Prices
AMD Ryzen 7 7700X Boxed
£199.00
AMD Ryzen 7 7700X BoxedCompare 20 Prices
AMD Ryzen 9 9900X3D Boxed
£469.99
AMD Ryzen 9 9900X3D BoxedCompare 10 Prices
AMD Ryzen Threadripper Pro 3975WX Boxed
OZGE UNIFORM_UK_Store
prodImage
£1,070.23
Shipping: Free
LITTLENILE LLC
prodImage
£1,071.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel