Amazon Kindle Scribe 32GB (2024)

Manufacturer: Amazon
Amazon Kindle Scribe 32GB (2024)
from £370.993 offersManufacturer: AmazonPrice History
• Digital notebook with 10.2-inch display
• Storage capacity of 32 gigabytes
• Supports formats like TXT and DOCX
• Weight of 433 grams for high mobility
• Wireless charging for easy handling
• Dimensions: Height 230 mm, Width 196 mm, Thickness 5.8 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£370.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£399.99
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Amazon Kindle Scribe (1st Generation, 2024) 32GB Tungsten
Features New Kindle Scribe Write in books as inspiration strikes Built-in notebook AI notebook tools No distractions Read and write in any light...
prodImage
£370.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon Kindle Scribe (32 GB) – Redesigned display with uniform borders. Now write directly on books and documents. With built-in notebook summarisation. Includes Premium Pen – Tungsten Grey B0CZB73S5L
Kindle Scribe – A Kindle and a notebook, all in one. Redesigned flush-front display with uniform white borders and upgraded Premium Pen, feels like writing on paper. Write in books as inspiration strikes - Start writing on the page and Active Canvas will create space for your notes. Expand the margins to add more notes, or collapse them to see the original page. Built-in notebook – Create meeting notes and to-do lists, or journal all in one place. Convert handwritten notes to text and e-mail them to yourself or your contacts. Easily summarise and refine your notes with new built-in AI notebook tools. No distractions – Focus on your thoughts with a device purpose-built for reading, writing and marking up documents. No notifications or social media. Read and write in any light – The 10.2" glare-free, 300 ppi front-lit display is designed for reading and writing anytime, indoors and out. Premium Pen included – No need to set up or charge, just start writing. Upgraded design, shortcut button and soft eraser provide a perfect writing companion.
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Amazon - Kindle Scribe 2024 (32 Gb) Premium Pen No Ads NEW
Amazon - Kindle Scribe 2024 (32 Gb) Premium Pen No Ads NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£507.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Digital notebook with 10.2-inch display
Storage capacity of 32 gigabytes
Supports formats like TXT and DOCX
Weight of 433 grams for high mobility
Wireless charging for easy handling
Dimensions: Height 230 mm, Width 196 mm, Thickness 5.8 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Amazon Kindle Scribe 32GB (2024)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Amazon

Similar Priced Products

Kobo Elipsa 2E
£349.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon Kindle Scribe 64GB (2024)
£429.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazon Kindle Scribe 32GB (2022)
£369.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Onyx Boox Palma 2
£279.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pocketbook InkPad Color 3
£279.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Amazon Kindle Scribe 32GB (2024)
prodImage
£370.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£507.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel