Pocketbook InkPad One

Price History

1M 3M
Pocketbook InkPad One
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pocketbook InkPad One E‑Reader, 10.3 Inch E‑Ink Mobius Display, 32 GB, Stylus Support, Bluetooth, SMARTlight, Matte Black - DE/at/CH Version B0GMWYG7FT
LARGE E-INK DISPLAY: 10.3" Mobius screen with 1404×1872 pixels and 226 ppi for anti-glare, eye-friendly reading with 16 grayscales. SMARTLIGHT TECHNOLOGY: Adaptive display lighting automatically adjusts to ambient light conditions for optimal reading comfort at any time of day. Versatile format support: Supports over 25 file formats including EPUB, PDF, CBR, CBZ, AZW, MOBI and DRM-protected content without store binding. Audio & text to speech: Bluetooth 5.0 for audio books in M4A, MP3, FLAC and OGG as well as reading function in English with 25 other languages available for download. POWERFUL STORAGE: 32GB internal memory, 2GB RAM, 3700mAh lithium polymer battery, USB-C port and Wi-Fi connectivity for extensive libraries.
prodImage
£263.13
Shipping: Free
PocketBook InkPad One eReader - 10.3" E Ink Mobius Display - Digital Notebook with Stylus Support - 32GB, WiFi & Bluetooth - Audiobook & eBook Reader for Note Taking and Large-Screen Reading PB1030-8-WW
LARGE SCREEN READING: The 10.3" E Ink Mobius display gives you more space for books, PDFs and detailed documents, with less zooming and scrolling for a natural, eye-friendly reading experience. E-BOOK READER & NOTE TAKER: Read and write on one device with a digital pen for notes, highlights and annotations. A practical way to capture ideas, mark pages and stay focused while you read AUDIOBOOK SUPPORT: Enjoy more than reading with audiobook playback via Bluetooth or USB-C audio output. A flexible e-reader for quiet evenings, commuting, travel and everyday listening 32GB LIBRARY & FORMAT SUPPORT: Store a large library on 32GB and open popular formats without conversion. EPUB, PDF, MOBI, DOC and more are ready when you are, for easy everyday reading WIFI, BLUETOOTH & SMARTlight: WiFi and USB-C make file transfer simple, Bluetooth supports audiobook listening, and the built-in SMARTlight keeps reading comfortable in daylight and after dark
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
POCKET UK PocketBook Inkpad One 421513
PocketBook Inkpad One
prodImage
£276.07
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Pocketbook InkPad One
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pocketbook

Pocketbook Verse Pro
£133.85
Pocketbook Verse ProCompare 9 Prices
Pocketbook InkPad 4
£258.38
Pocketbook InkPad 4Compare 3 Prices
Pocketbook Verse Pro Color
£135.62
Pocketbook Verse Pro ColorCompare 7 Prices
Pocketbook Era 16GB
£173.56
Pocketbook Era 16GBCompare 5 Prices
Pocketbook InkPad Color 3
£290.00
Pocketbook InkPad Color 3Compare 6 Prices
Pocketbook Era Lite
£163.17
Pocketbook Era LiteCompare 3 Prices
Pocketbook Era Color
£236.99
Pocketbook Era ColorCompare 3 Prices
Pocketbook Verse Lite
£99.00
Pocketbook Verse LiteCompare 4 Prices
Pocketbook InkPad Color
£270.75
Pocketbook InkPad ColorCompare 2 Prices
Pocketbook Mini
£58.37
Pocketbook MiniCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Onyx Boox Palma
£259.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon Kindle Scribe 32GB (2022)
£259.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon Kindle Colorsoft Kids 16GB
£259.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Amazon Kindle Scribe 32GB (2024)
£274.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pocketbook InkPad Lite
£240.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kobo Libra Colour
£239.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Sony PRS-T2
£210.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazon Kindle Scribe 16GB Standard Stylus
£199.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pocketbook InkPad One
Amazon EU
prodImage
£263.13
Shipping: Free
Pocketbook Readers GmbH
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£276.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel