Onyx Boox Palma 2 Pro

Price History
• 6.13" Kaleido 3 color ePaper display with touch control
• Octa-core processor with 8 GB RAM and 128 GB internal storage
• Hybrid SIM slot for dual SIM or memory expansion
• A-GPS support and BOOX Super Refresh technology
• 3950 mAh battery for extended use
• Support for InkSense Plus stylus for notes and drawings
• Ergonomic, lightweight housing for easy portability
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Onyx Boox Palma 2 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOOX Palma 2 Pro ePaper 6.13"" Cellular Tablet - White, White 10300655
Read your favourite stories anywhere with the Palma 2 Pro ePaper reader. It's compact and lightweight, so you can carry it with you. The 6.13"" colour e-ink screen is easy on the eyes, so longer reading sessions feel more relaxed. With Android 15 and Google Play, you can jump on your favourite reading apps and start a new chapter. Good to know - The Bluetooth audio support means you can listen to audiobooks or podcasts on headphones - 128 GB of storage holds thousands of books and is expandable up to 2 TB - The mobile data support using a SIM slot lets you stay connected - Its adjustable front lighting makes reading comfortable, day or night - The physical page-turn buttons let you move to the next page easily with just one hand
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£379.99
Shipping: Free
BOOX Palma 2 Pro ePaper 6.13"" Cellular Tablet - Black, Black 10300654
Read your favourite stories anywhere with the Palma 2 Pro ePaper reader. It's compact and lightweight, so you can carry it with you. The 6.13"" colour e-ink screen is easy on the eyes, so longer reading sessions feel more relaxed. With Android 15 and Google Play, you can jump on your favourite reading apps and start a new chapter. Good to know - The Bluetooth audio support means you can listen to audiobooks or podcasts on headphones - 128 GB of storage holds thousands of books and is expandable up to 2 TB - The mobile data support using a SIM slot lets you stay connected - Its adjustable front lighting makes reading comfortable, day or night - The physical page-turn buttons let you move to the next page easily with just one hand
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£379.99
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Onyx - Boox Palma2 Pro NEW
Onyx - Boox Palma2 Pro NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£493.93
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Onyx - Boox Palma2 Pro NEW
Onyx - Boox Palma2 Pro NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£493.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
6.13" Kaleido 3 color ePaper display with touch control
Octa-core processor with 8 GB RAM and 128 GB internal storage
Hybrid SIM slot for dual SIM or memory expansion
A-GPS support and BOOX Super Refresh technology
3950 mAh battery for extended use
Support for InkSense Plus stylus for notes and drawings
Ergonomic, lightweight housing for easy portability

Price History

1M 3M
Onyx Boox Palma 2 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Onyx Boox

Onyx Boox Go 7
£430.04
Onyx Boox Go 7Compare 1 Prices
Onyx Boox Palma 2
£447.92
Onyx Boox Palma 2Compare 1 Prices
Onyx Boox Go 10.3
£554.39
Onyx Boox Go 10.3Compare 1 Prices
Onyx Boox Palma
£259.99
Onyx Boox PalmaCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pocketbook Color Note
£380.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
PocketBook InkPad Eo
£336.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kobo Elipsa 2E
£349.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazon Kindle Scribe 64GB (2024)
£429.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pocketbook InkPad Color 3
£290.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Onyx Boox Palma 2 Pro
prodImage
£379.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£379.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£493.93
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£493.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel