Amazon Kindle Scribe 64GB (2024)

Manufacturer: Amazon
Amazon Kindle Scribe 64GB (2024)
from £429.99to £474.993 offersManufacturer: Amazon
• Kindle Scribe with 64 GB internal storage
• 10.2-inch E Ink touchscreen with QHD resolution
• Support for various document formats such as ePub and PDF
• Wireless charging and Power Delivery fast charging
• Active Canvas for handwritten notes and summaries
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Amazon Kindle Scribe 64GB (2024)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Amazon Kindle Scribe (64 GB) – Redesigned display with uniform borders. Now write directly on books and documents. With built-in notebook summarisation. Includes Premium Pen – Jade Metallic B0CZ9TBL1H
Kindle Scribe – A Kindle and a notebook, all in one. Redesigned flush-front display with uniform white borders and upgraded Premium Pen, feels like writing on paper. Write in books as inspiration strikes - Start writing on the page and Active Canvas will create space for your notes. Expand the margins to add more notes, or collapse them to see the original page. Built-in notebook – Create meeting notes and to-do lists, or journal all in one place. Convert handwritten notes to text and e-mail them to yourself or your contacts. Easily summarise and refine your notes with new built-in AI notebook tools. No distractions – Focus on your thoughts with a device purpose-built for reading, writing and marking up documents. No notifications or social media. Read and write in any light – The 10.2" glare-free, 300 ppi front-lit display is designed for reading and writing anytime, indoors and out. Premium Pen included – No need to set up or charge, just start writing. Upgraded design, shortcut button and soft eraser provide a perfect writing companion.
prodImage
£429.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon Kindle Scribe (64 GB) – Redesigned display with uniform borders. Now write directly on books and documents. With built-in notebook summarisation. Includes Premium Pen – Tungsten Grey B0CZ9T8H8N
prodImage
£429.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon Kindle Scribe with Premium Pen (1st Generation, 2024) (64GB, Metallic Jade)
Amazon Kindle Scribe (64GB) - Your notes, documents and books, all in one place. With built-in AI notebook summarization. Includes Premium Pen -...
prodImage
£474.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Kindle Scribe with 64 GB internal storage
10.2-inch E Ink touchscreen with QHD resolution
Support for various document formats such as ePub and PDF
Wireless charging and Power Delivery fast charging
Active Canvas for handwritten notes and summaries
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Amazon Kindle Scribe 64GB (2024)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Amazon

Similar Priced Products

Onyx Boox Palma 2 Pro
£468.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
PocketBook InkPad Eo
£489.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Amazon Kindle Scribe 32GB (2024)
£370.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazon Kindle Scribe 32GB (2022)
£369.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kobo Elipsa 2E
£349.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pocketbook Color Note
£512.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon Kindle Scribe 64GB (2024)
prodImage
£429.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£429.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£474.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel