Onyx Boox Go 10.3

Manufacturer: Onyx Boox
Onyx Boox Go 10.3
from £552.661 offerManufacturer: Onyx BooxPrice History
• 10.3" E Ink touch display with QHD resolution 2480 × 1860
• Internal storage of 64 GB
• Wi-Fi and Bluetooth integrated
• USB-C port available
• 3700 mAh battery for extended use
• Speakers and microphone for music playback
• Android 12 operating system
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£552.66
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎SKTSELECT Boox Go E-Ink 10,3 inch tablet, gering gewicht, ePaper display in grijstinten, a Go 10.3
Boox Go E-Ink 10,3 inch tablet, gering gewicht, ePaper display in grijstinten, a, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Other TV & Home Audio Accs.
prodImage
£552.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
10.3" E Ink touch display with QHD resolution 2480 × 1860
Internal storage of 64 GB
Wi-Fi and Bluetooth integrated
USB-C port available
3700 mAh battery for extended use
Speakers and microphone for music playback
Android 12 operating system

Price History

1M 3M
Onyx Boox Go 10.3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Onyx Boox

Onyx Boox Palma 2 Pro
£468.72
Onyx Boox Palma 2 ProCompare 3 Prices
Onyx Boox Palma 2
£279.99
Onyx Boox Palma 2Compare 3 Prices
Onyx Boox Palma
£259.99
Onyx Boox PalmaCompare 3 Prices
Onyx Boox Tab X
£1,650.00
Onyx Boox Tab XCompare 1 Prices
Onyx Boox Go 10.3
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£552.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel