PocketBook InkPad Eo

Manufacturer: Pocketbook
PocketBook InkPad Eo
from £489.00to £795.004 offersManufacturer: Pocketbook
• E-note and e-reading device with Android 11
• 26.2 cm (10.3 inch) E-Ink Kaleido 3 display with 50% higher resolution
• Built-in camera and stereo speakers
• Support for handwritten notes with stylus
• Wi-Fi file transfer and email function for notes
• Wide range of tools available for text editing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
PocketBook InkPad Eo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
POCKETBOOK InkPad Eo Color 10.3"" eReader - 64 GB, Mist Grey, Silver/Grey 10275892
Experience epic stories and lose yourself in adventurous new worlds with this PocketBook eReader. Its 10.3'' color e-ink Kaleido 3 and eye-safe display is easy on the eyes. So, you can read for hours without a strain. The SMARTlight gives perfect visibility, whether you're reading by the bedside lamp or under a starry night. And it supports up to 25 different formats. Open PDFs, EPUBs, DOCX and more without downloading an extra software. Good to know - Keep thousands of bestsellers in your bag - it has 64 GB of storage - Shop online and build a library filled with your choice of books using its Wi-Fi - It has a built-in stereo speaker, so you can listen to your favourite audiobooks - Turn the page easily with the multisensor touchscreen
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£489.00
Shipping: Free
PocketBook InkPad Eo - Mist Grey e-book reader Touchscreen 64 GB Wi-Fi PB1042-M-WW
PocketBook InkPad Eo - Mist Grey. Display diagonal: 26.2 cm (10.3"). Technology: E Ink Kaleido. Display resolution: 1860 x 2480 pixels. Document formats supported: AZW. AZW3. DOC. DOCX. DjVu. EPUB. FB2. FB2.ZIP. HTM. HTML. MOBI. PDF. PRC. RTF. TXT. Audio formats supported: MP3. WAV. Image formats supported: BMP. JPEG. PNG. Internal storage capacity: 64 GB. Compatible memory cards: MicroSD (TransFlash). RAM capacity: 4000 MB. Processor frequency: 2300 MHz. USB connector type: USB Type-C
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£497.00
Shipping: Free
Pocketbook InkPad Eo E-Reader, 10.3 Inch E-Ink Colour Display, 64 GB, Android, Bluetooth, Camera, Touchpen, Light Grey - DE/at/CH Version
10.3 inch (26.12 cm) E-Ink Kaleido 3 screen with 50% higher resolution in colour for an impressive visual experience Support for handwritten notes and stylus for an authentic writing experience Easy file transfer via Wi-Fi and convenient note sharing via email Built-in camera for taking notes and drawing on photos Powered by Android for access to a variety of apps and features
prodImage
£595.99
Shipping: Free
POCKETBOOK Ebook InkPad Eo 10 3 E-Ink Kaleido 3 64GB WI-FI Mist Gray
PB1042-M-WW
prodImage
£795.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
E-note and e-reading device with Android 11
26.2 cm (10.3 inch) E-Ink Kaleido 3 display with 50% higher resolution
Built-in camera and stereo speakers
Support for handwritten notes with stylus
Wi-Fi file transfer and email function for notes
Wide range of tools available for text editing

Price History

1M 3M
PocketBook InkPad Eo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pocketbook

Pocketbook Verse
£115.00
Pocketbook VerseCompare 6 Prices
Pocketbook InkPad 4
£259.00
Pocketbook InkPad 4Compare 2 Prices
Pocketbook Verse Pro Color
£149.00
Pocketbook Verse Pro ColorCompare 4 Prices
Pocketbook Era 16GB
£199.00
Pocketbook Era 16GBCompare 4 Prices
Pocketbook InkPad Color 3
£279.00
Pocketbook InkPad Color 3Compare 6 Prices
Pocketbook Verse Lite
£99.00
Pocketbook Verse LiteCompare 2 Prices
Pocketbook InkPad One
£268.40
Pocketbook InkPad OneCompare 2 Prices
Pocketbook Era Color
£229.00
Pocketbook Era ColorCompare 4 Prices
Pocketbook 7.8" Flip Cover
£16.99
Pocketbook 7.8" Flip CoverCompare 4 Prices
Pocketbook Color Note
£512.53
Pocketbook Color NoteCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Onyx Boox Palma 2 Pro
£468.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazon Kindle Scribe 64GB (2024)
£429.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazon Kindle Scribe 32GB (2024)
£370.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazon Kindle Scribe 32GB (2022)
£369.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
PocketBook InkPad Eo
prodImage
£489.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£497.00
Shipping: Free
Portus Digital
prodImage
£595.99
Shipping: Free
KICKmobiles® London (Worldwide FedEx/DHL Shipping)
prodImage
£795.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel