Amazon Kindle Case 2022 (11th Generation)

Price History
• Compatible with Kindle device versions 2022 and 2024
• Opens and closes like a book, activates standby mode
• Foldable for one-handed reading
• Can remain on the Kindle while charging
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Amazon Kindle Case 2022 (11th Generation)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Amazon Kindle 2024 & Kindle 2022 Fabric Folio Case - 11th Gen - Black NEW
Amazon Kindle 2024 & Kindle 2022 Fabric Folio Case - 11th Gen - Black NEW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon Kindle Case, Thin and Lightweight, Foldable Protective Cover - Fabric B09NMX9CMD
Designed to perfectly fit your new Kindle (Fits 2024 and 2022 Releases only) Opens and closes like a book to wake your Kindle or put it to sleep. Thin and lightweight design allows for hours of comfortable reading. Cover folds back for easy one-handed reading. It can remain on your Kindle for charging. Magnetic attachment ensures cover is securely closed. Premium fabric with microfibre interior protects your screen and keeps it clean. Made with 51% post-consumer recycled plastics and 67% post-consumer recycled fabric. This accessory’s packaging is 100% recyclable. Fulfillment centre packaging not included.
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon Kindle Case, Thin and Lightweight, Foldable Protective Cover - Fabric B09NMYQY5V
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon Kindle 2024 & Kindle 2022 Fabric Folio Case - Black 7748389
Give your Amazon Kindle 2024 or 2022 the protection it deserves with this sleek Fabric Folio Case. Designed to fit like a glove, this lightweight cover wraps your e-reader in soft fabric that feels good in your hands and shields the screen from scratches and scuffs. The clever book-style design opens and closes to automatically wake your Kindle or put it to sleep, so you can dive straight into your reading without fussing with buttons. The form-fitting construction keeps your Kindle secure whilst staying impressively thin and light, making it perfect for long reading sessions or slipping into your bag. With full access to all ports and functions, a magnetic closure that keeps everything snug, and a 1-year manufacturer's guarantee, this case combines everyday protection with effortless convenience. Material: fabric. Compatible with: Amazon Kindle 2024 & Kindle 2022. Form fitting construction. Allows full accessibility to all functions and ports. Cover for screen protection. Magnetic closure. Size H15.87, W11.09, D1.31cm. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 840268969165.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£31.99
£36.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
AMAZON 6"" Kindle (2022 and 2024) Fabric Case - Black, Black 10287911
- The Amazon 6"" Kindle Case is made to fit the Kindle 2022 & 2024 Edition like a glove- It's slim, lightweight, and super comfy to hold - perfect for long reading sessions at home or on the go- The cover opens and closes like a book to wake your Kindle or put it back to sleep- It folds back for easy one-handed reading, and can stay on while charging- Its water-resistant fabric handles splashes, and the magnetic closure keeps it safe when you're done
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£31.99
£37.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Amazon Kindle Fabric Cover Compatible with 11th generation 2022 release only Blue
Kindle Fabric Cover | Compatible with 11th generation (2022 release only), Blue
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon Kindle Fabric Case | Compatible with 11th generation (2022 release only), slim and lightweight cover, Black
AmazonKindleFabricCase|Compatiblewith11thgeneration(2022releaseonly),slimandlightweightcover,Black
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Amazon Kindle Case, Thin and Lightweight, Foldable Protective Cover - Fabric B09NMXWC1T
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with Kindle device versions 2022 and 2024
Opens and closes like a book, activates standby mode
Foldable for one-handed reading
Can remain on the Kindle while charging

Price History

1M 3M
Amazon Kindle Case 2022 (11th Generation)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Amazon

Similar Priced Products

Kobo Clara Colour/BW Clear Case
£27.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kobo Libra Colour Clear Case
£26.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kobo Clara Colour/BW SleepCover
£24.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Kobo Libra Colour SleepCover
£24.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
zaida5964
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel