Kobo Clara Colour/BW SleepCover

Price History
• Flip cover for Kobo Clara BW eBook reader
• Protects against scratches and shocks
• Lightweight and handy
• Easy insertion and removal of the device
• Dimensions: Height 16.5 cm, Width 11.5 cm, Depth 1.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kobo Clara Colour/BW SleepCover
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kobo Clara Colour/BW SleepCover Case | Cayenne Red | Sleep/Wake Technology | Built-In 2-Way Stand | Vegan Leather | Compatible with 6” Kobo Clara Colour/BW eReader N365-AC-RD-E-PU
CLARA COLOUR/BW SLEEPCOVER CASE –Made with recycled materials, personalize, and protect your Kobo Clara Colour and/or Kobo Clara BW SLEEP & WAKE TECHNOLOGY –that wakes up your eReader automatically when you open the cover and sleeps when you close it – an efficient way to conserve the battery life on your device PERSONALIZE YOUR EREADER –choose from Black, Misty Green, Candy Pink, Cayenne Red, or Cobalt Blue Basic SleepCover BUILT-IN 2-WAY STAND –that keeps your eReader upright for hands-free reading in landscape and portrait mode – an ultra-portable and convenient way that props up your Kobo Clara Colour and/or Kobo Clara BW. SleepCover is only compatible with the Clara Colour/BW eReader
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Kobo Clara Colour/BW SleepCover Case | Black | Sleep/Wake Technology | Built-In 2-Way Stand | Vegan Leather | Compatible with 6” Kobo Clara Colour/BW eReader N365-AC-BK-E-PU
CLARA COLOUR/BW SLEEPCOVER CASE –Made with recycled materials, personalize, and protect your Kobo Clara Colour and/or Kobo Clara BW SLEEP & WAKE TECHNOLOGY –that wakes up your eReader automatically when you open the cover and sleeps when you close it – an efficient way to conserve the battery life on your device PERSONALIZE YOUR EREADER –choose from Black, Misty Green, Candy Pink, Cayenne Red, or Cobalt Blue Basic SleepCover BUILT-IN 2-WAY STAND –that keeps your eReader upright for hands-free reading in landscape and portrait mode – an ultra-portable and convenient way that props up your Kobo Clara Colour and/or Kobo Clara BW. SleepCover is only compatible with the Clara Colour/BW eReader
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Kobo Clara Colour/BW SleepCover Case | Candy Pink | Sleep/Wake Technology | Built-In 2-Way Stand | Vegan Leather | Compatible with 6” Kobo Clara Colour/BW eReader B0D1KSFV6C
CLARA COLOUR/BW SLEEPCOVER CASE –Made with recycled materials, personalize, and protect your Kobo Clara Colour and/or Kobo Clara BW SLEEP & WAKE TECHNOLOGY –that wakes up your eReader automatically when you open the cover and sleeps when you close it – an efficient way to conserve the battery life on your device PERSONALIZE YOUR EREADER –choose from Black, Misty Green, Candy Pink, Cayenne Red, or Cobalt Blue Basic SleepCover BUILT-IN 2-WAY STAND –that keeps your eReader upright for hands-free reading in landscape and portrait mode – an ultra-portable and convenient way that props up your Kobo Clara Colour and/or Kobo Clara BW. SleepCover is only compatible with the Clara Colour/BW eReader
prodImage
£26.49
Shipping: Free
Rakuten Kobo SleepCover e-book reader case 15.2 cm (6") Folio Black 371736
The Kobo Clara Colour/BW SleepCover is made with recycled materials and lets your eReader stand on its own. Automatically wake Kobo Clara Colour/BW up when you open the cover and put it back to sleep when you close it. Available in Candy Pink Cayenne Red Misty Green or Black. Kobo Clara Colour/BW SleepCover is only compatible with Kobo Clara Colour and Kobo Clara BW.
prodImage
£30.10
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Laptop Case Kobo N365-Ac-Rd-E-Pu Red NEW N365ACRDEPU
Laptop Case Kobo N365-Ac-Rd-E-Pu Red NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£37.39
Shipping: Free
Kobo Clara Colour/BW SleepCover Case | Black | Sleep/Wake Technology | Built-In 2-Way Stand | Vegan Leather | Compatible with 6? Kobo Clara Colour/BW
Kobo Clara Colour/BW SleepCover Case | Black | Sleep/Wake Technology | Built-In 2-Way Stand | Vegan Leather | Compatible with 6â Kobo Clara...
prodImage
£56.40
Shipping: Free
Kobo Clara Colour/BW SleepCover Case | Misty Green | Sleep/Wake Technology | Built-In 2-Way Stand | Vegan Leather | Compatible with 6? Kobo Clara
Kobo Clara Colour/BW SleepCover Case | Misty Green | Sleep/Wake Technology | Built-In 2-Way Stand | Vegan Leather | Compatible with 6â Kobo...
prodImage
£65.83
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kobo Clara Colour/BW SleepCover Case | Misty Green | Sleep/Wake Technology | Built-In 2-Way Stand | Vegan Leather | Compatible with 6” Kobo Clara Colour/BW eReader N365-AC-GR-E-PU
CLARA COLOUR/BW SLEEPCOVER CASE –Made with recycled materials, personalize, and protect your Kobo Clara Colour and/or Kobo Clara BW SLEEP & WAKE TECHNOLOGY –that wakes up your eReader automatically when you open the cover and sleeps when you close it – an efficient way to conserve the battery life on your device PERSONALIZE YOUR EREADER –choose from Black, Misty Green, Candy Pink, Cayenne Red, or Cobalt Blue Basic SleepCover BUILT-IN 2-WAY STAND –that keeps your eReader upright for hands-free reading in landscape and portrait mode – an ultra-portable and convenient way that props up your Kobo Clara Colour and/or Kobo Clara BW. SleepCover is only compatible with the Clara Colour/BW eReader
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Kobo Clara Colour/BW SleepCover Case | Candy Pink | Sleep/Wake Technology | Built-In 2-Way Stand | Vegan Leather | Compatible with 6” Kobo Clara Colour/BW eReader N365-AC-PK-E-PU
CLARA COLOUR/BW SLEEPCOVER CASE –Made with recycled materials, personalize, and protect your Kobo Clara Colour and/or Kobo Clara BW SLEEP & WAKE TECHNOLOGY –that wakes up your eReader automatically when you open the cover and sleeps when you close it – an efficient way to conserve the battery life on your device PERSONALIZE YOUR EREADER –choose from Black, Misty Green, Candy Pink, Cayenne Red, or Cobalt Blue Basic SleepCover BUILT-IN 2-WAY STAND –that keeps your eReader upright for hands-free reading in landscape and portrait mode – an ultra-portable and convenient way that props up your Kobo Clara Colour and/or Kobo Clara BW. SleepCover is only compatible with the Clara Colour/BW eReader
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Kobo Clara Colour/BW SleepCover Case | Candy Pink | Sleep/Wake Technology | Built-In 2-Way Stand | Vegan Leather | Compatible with 6” Kobo Clara Colour/BW eReader
CLARA COLOUR/BW SLEEPCOVER CASE –Made with recycled materials, personalize, and protect your Kobo Clara Colour and/or Kobo Clara BW SLEEP & WAKE TECHNOLOGY –that wakes up your eReader automatically when you open the cover and sleeps when you close it – an efficient way to conserve the battery life on your device PERSONALIZE YOUR EREADER –choose from Black, Misty Green, Candy Pink, Cayenne Red, or Cobalt Blue Basic SleepCover BUILT-IN 2-WAY STAND –that keeps your eReader upright for hands-free reading in landscape and portrait mode – an ultra-portable and convenient way that props up your Kobo Clara Colour and/or Kobo Clara BW. SleepCover is only compatible with the Clara Colour/BW eReader
prodImage
£28.42
Shipping: Free
Kobo Clara Colour/BW SleepCover Case | Cayenne Red | Sleep/Wake Technology | Built-In 2-Way Stand | Vegan Leather | Compatible with 6” Kobo Clara Colour/BW eReader
CLARA COLOUR/BW SLEEPCOVER CASE –Made with recycled materials, personalize, and protect your Kobo Clara Colour and/or Kobo Clara BW SLEEP & WAKE TECHNOLOGY –that wakes up your eReader automatically when you open the cover and sleeps when you close it – an efficient way to conserve the battery life on your device PERSONALIZE YOUR EREADER –choose from Black, Misty Green, Candy Pink, Cayenne Red, or Cobalt Blue Basic SleepCover BUILT-IN 2-WAY STAND –that keeps your eReader upright for hands-free reading in landscape and portrait mode – an ultra-portable and convenient way that props up your Kobo Clara Colour and/or Kobo Clara BW. SleepCover is only compatible with the Clara Colour/BW eReader
prodImage
£28.92
Shipping: Free
Kobo Clara Colour/BW SleepCover Case | Black | Sleep/Wake Technology | Built-In 2-Way Stand | Vegan Leather | Compatible with 6” Kobo Clara Colour/BW eReader
CLARA COLOUR/BW SLEEPCOVER CASE –Made with recycled materials, personalize, and protect your Kobo Clara Colour and/or Kobo Clara BW SLEEP & WAKE TECHNOLOGY –that wakes up your eReader automatically when you open the cover and sleeps when you close it – an efficient way to conserve the battery life on your device PERSONALIZE YOUR EREADER –choose from Black, Misty Green, Candy Pink, Cayenne Red, or Cobalt Blue Basic SleepCover BUILT-IN 2-WAY STAND –that keeps your eReader upright for hands-free reading in landscape and portrait mode – an ultra-portable and convenient way that props up your Kobo Clara Colour and/or Kobo Clara BW. SleepCover is only compatible with the Clara Colour/BW eReader
prodImage
£29.04
Shipping: Free
Kobo Clara Colour/BW SleepCover Case | Misty Green | Sleep/Wake Technology | Built-In 2-Way Stand | Vegan Leather | Compatible with 6” Kobo Clara Colour/BW eReader 183130096/UK
CLARA COLOUR/BW SLEEPCOVER CASE –Made with recycled materials, personalize, and protect your Kobo Clara Colour and/or Kobo Clara BW SLEEP & WAKE TECHNOLOGY –that wakes up your eReader automatically when you open the cover and sleeps when you close it – an efficient way to conserve the battery life on your device PERSONALIZE YOUR EREADER –choose from Black, Misty Green, Candy Pink, Cayenne Red, or Cobalt Blue Basic SleepCover BUILT-IN 2-WAY STAND –that keeps your eReader upright for hands-free reading in landscape and portrait mode – an ultra-portable and convenient way that props up your Kobo Clara Colour and/or Kobo Clara BW. SleepCover is only compatible with the Clara Colour/BW eReader
prodImage
£39.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flip cover for Kobo Clara BW eBook reader
Protects against scratches and shocks
Lightweight and handy
Easy insertion and removal of the device
Dimensions: Height 16.5 cm, Width 11.5 cm, Depth 1.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Kobo Clara Colour/BW SleepCover
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kobo

Kobo Libra Colour
£239.00
Kobo Libra ColourCompare 11 Prices
Kobo Elipsa 2E
£349.99
Kobo Elipsa 2ECompare 2 Prices
Kobo Clara HD
£193.67
Kobo Clara HDCompare 2 Prices
Kobo Elipsa 2E SleepCover
£69.00
Kobo Elipsa 2E SleepCoverCompare 2 Prices
Kobo Mini
£65.00
Kobo MiniCompare 1 Prices
Kobo Libra Colour SleepCover
£24.99
Kobo Libra Colour SleepCoverCompare 21 Prices
Kobo Libra Colour Clear Case
£26.89
Kobo Libra Colour Clear CaseCompare 3 Prices
Kobo Clara Colour/BW Clear Case
£27.28
Kobo Clara Colour/BW Clear CaseCompare 2 Prices
Kobo Sage
£277.60
Kobo SageCompare 1 Prices
Kobo Clara Colour/BW SleepCover
Rakuten Kobo
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Rakuten Kobo
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel