Kobo Clara Colour/BW Basic SleepCover

Manufacturer: Kobo
Kobo Clara Colour/BW Basic SleepCover
from £31.99to £52.616 offersManufacturer: Kobo
• Flip cover for eBook reader
• Designed for Kobo Clara Colour
• Protects against scratches and impacts
• Automatic device wake and sleep function
• Dimensions: Width 16.3 cm, Depth 1.2 cm, Height 11.9 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kobo Clara Colour/BW Basic SleepCover
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
6” Clara Colour/BW eReader Leather Case - Cobalt Blue Sleep & Wake Design
6” Clara Colour/BW eReader Leather Case - Cobalt Blue Sleep & Wake Design, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Kobo Clara Colour/BW SleepCover Case | Cobalt Blue Basic |
Kobo Clara Colour/BW SleepCover Case | Cobalt Blue Basic |, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£33.19
Shipping: Free
Kobo Clara Colour/BW SleepCover Case | Cobalt Blue Basic | Sleep/Wake Technology | Vegan Leather | Compatible with 6” Kobo Clara Colour/BW eReader N365-AC-BL-O-PU
CLARA COLOUR/BW SLEEPCOVER CASE –Made with recycled materials, personalize, and protect your Kobo Clara Colour and/or Kobo Clara BW SLEEP & WAKE TECHNOLOGY –that wakes up your eReader automatically when you open the cover and sleeps when you close it – an efficient way to conserve the battery life on your device PERSONALIZE YOUR EREADER –choose from Black, Misty Green, Candy Pink, Cayenne Red, or Cobalt Blue Basic SleepCover
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Recycled Material Cobalt Blue SleepCover with Sleep/Wake Function for eReaders
Recycled Material Cobalt Blue SleepCover with Sleep/Wake Function for eReaders, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Kobo Clara Colour/BW SleepCover Case | Cobalt Blue Basic | Sleep/Wake Technolog YJJ-476345
Kobo Clara Colour/BW SleepCover Case | Cobalt Blue Basic | Sleep/Wake Technolog, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£42.06
Shipping: Free
Kobo Clara Colour/BW SleepCover Case | Cobalt Blue Basic | Sleep/Wake Technolog KPE-100580
Kobo Clara Colour/BW SleepCover Case | Cobalt Blue Basic | Sleep/Wake Technolog, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£52.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flip cover for eBook reader
Designed for Kobo Clara Colour
Protects against scratches and impacts
Automatic device wake and sleep function
Dimensions: Width 16.3 cm, Depth 1.2 cm, Height 11.9 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Kobo Clara Colour/BW Basic SleepCover
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kobo

Kobo Clara Colour
£149.99
Kobo Clara ColourCompare 16 Prices
Kobo Clara HD
£224.09
Kobo Clara HDCompare 2 Prices
Kobo Elipsa 2E
£349.99
Kobo Elipsa 2ECompare 2 Prices
Kobo Elipsa 2E SleepCover
£69.00
Kobo Elipsa 2E SleepCoverCompare 2 Prices
Kobo Libra Colour Clear Case
£26.74
Kobo Libra Colour Clear CaseCompare 1 Prices
Kobo Mini
£85.00
Kobo MiniCompare 3 Prices
Kobo Elipsa
£427.29
Kobo ElipsaCompare 1 Prices
Kobo Clara Colour/BW Clear Case
£23.65
Kobo Clara Colour/BW Clear CaseCompare 3 Prices
Kobo Clara Colour/BW SleepCover
£24.98
Kobo Clara Colour/BW SleepCoverCompare 16 Prices
Kobo Libra Colour SleepCover
£31.83
Kobo Libra Colour SleepCoverCompare 27 Prices
Kobo Clara Colour/BW Basic SleepCover
brit_pickz
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
ukdaily-26
prodImage
£33.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
diamond-marketplace
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel