Kobo Clara Colour/BW Clear Case

Manufacturer: Kobo
Kobo Clara Colour/BW Clear Case
from £23.56to £33.204 offersManufacturer: Kobo
• Rear cover for eBook reader, transparent
• Made from recycled materials
• Automatic wake-up of the eReader when opened
• Sleeps when the cover is closed
• Holds the eReader upright for hands-free reading
• Compatible with Kobo Clara Colour and Kobo Clara BW
• Available in various colors: Black, Misty Green, Candy Pink, Cayenne Red, Cobalt Blue
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kobo Clara Colour/BW Clear Case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kobo Clara Colour/BW Clear Case | Slim & Lightweight Design | Anti-Slip & Scratch Resistant | Compatible with 6” Kobo Clara Colour/BW eReader W1010A00L01313
They are made with recycled materials, personalize, and protect your Kobo Clara Colour and/or Kobo Clara BW Waterproof and comfortable – That wakes up your eReader automatically when you open the cover and sleeps when you close it – an efficient way to preserve the battery life on your device They are ideal for choosing from Black, Misty Green, Candy Pink, Cayenne Red, or Cobalt Blue Basic SleepCover That keeps your eReader upright for hands-free reading in landscape and portrait mode – an ultra-portable and convenient way that props up your Kobo Clara Colour and/or Kobo Clara BW. SleepCover is only compatible with the Clara Colour/BW eReader
prodImage
£23.56
Shipping: Free
Kobo Clara Colour/BW Clear Case | Slim & Lightweight Design | Anti-Slip & Scratch Resistant | Compatible with 6” Kobo Clara Colour/BW eReader B0D1KTFDVF
They are made with recycled materials, personalize, and protect your Kobo Clara Colour and/or Kobo Clara BW Waterproof and comfortable – That wakes up your eReader automatically when you open the cover and sleeps when you close it – an efficient way to preserve the battery life on your device They are ideal for choosing from Black, Misty Green, Candy Pink, Cayenne Red, or Cobalt Blue Basic SleepCover That keeps your eReader upright for hands-free reading in landscape and portrait mode – an ultra-portable and convenient way that props up your Kobo Clara Colour and/or Kobo Clara BW. SleepCover is only compatible with the Clara Colour/BW eReader
prodImage
£23.65
Shipping: Free
Kobo Clara Colour/BW Clear Case | Slim & Lightweight Design | Anti-Slip & Scratch Resistant | Compatible with 6” Kobo Clara Colour/BW eReader W1010A00L01313
They are made with recycled materials, personalize, and protect your Kobo Clara Colour and/or Kobo Clara BW Waterproof and comfortable – That wakes up your eReader automatically when you open the cover and sleeps when you close it – an efficient way to preserve the battery life on your device They are ideal for choosing from Black, Misty Green, Candy Pink, Cayenne Red, or Cobalt Blue Basic SleepCover That keeps your eReader upright for hands-free reading in landscape and portrait mode – an ultra-portable and convenient way that props up your Kobo Clara Colour and/or Kobo Clara BW. SleepCover is only compatible with the Clara Colour/BW eReader
prodImage
£23.65
Shipping: Free
Kobo Clara Colour/BW Clear Case Slim & Lightweight Design Anti-Slip BW eReader ‎N365-AC-CT-C-PL
Kobo Clara Colour/BW Clear Case Slim & Lightweight Design Anti-Slip BW eReader, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£33.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rear cover for eBook reader, transparent
Made from recycled materials
Automatic wake-up of the eReader when opened
Sleeps when the cover is closed
Holds the eReader upright for hands-free reading
Compatible with Kobo Clara Colour and Kobo Clara BW
Available in various colors: Black, Misty Green, Candy Pink, Cayenne Red, Cobalt Blue

Price History

1M 3M
Kobo Clara Colour/BW Clear Case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kobo

Kobo Clara Colour
£149.99
Kobo Clara ColourCompare 16 Prices
Kobo Clara HD
£218.31
Kobo Clara HDCompare 2 Prices
Kobo Elipsa 2E
£349.99
Kobo Elipsa 2ECompare 2 Prices
Kobo Libra Colour Clear Case
£26.74
Kobo Libra Colour Clear CaseCompare 1 Prices
Kobo Mini
£85.00
Kobo MiniCompare 3 Prices
Kobo Elipsa
£427.29
Kobo ElipsaCompare 1 Prices
Kobo Clara Colour/BW SleepCover
£24.98
Kobo Clara Colour/BW SleepCoverCompare 14 Prices
Kobo Elipsa 2E SleepCover
£69.00
Kobo Elipsa 2E SleepCoverCompare 2 Prices
Kobo Libra Colour SleepCover
£24.99
Kobo Libra Colour SleepCoverCompare 28 Prices
Kobo Clara Colour/BW Clear Case
Walimax Limited (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£23.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.65
Shipping: Free
walimax
prodImage
£33.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel