Kobo Libra Colour SleepCover

Manufacturer: Kobo
Kobo Libra Colour SleepCover
from £24.99to £104.9928 offersManufacturer: Kobo
• Flip cover for Kobo Libra Colour
• Magnetic closure for secure protection
• Protects display as well as front and back
• Automatic on/off function for the eBook reader
• Extends battery life
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kobo Libra Colour SleepCover
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

28 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Custodia SleepCover per Kobo Libra Colour | Verde erba | Tecnologia di attivazione/standby | Pelle vegana | Compatibile con l’eReader Kobo Libra Colour da 7" N428-AC-GR-O-PU
𝗖𝗨𝗦𝗧𝗢𝗗𝗜𝗔 𝗦𝗟𝗘𝗘𝗣𝗖𝗢𝗩𝗘𝗥 𝗣𝗘𝗥 𝗟𝗜𝗕𝗥𝗔 𝗖𝗢𝗟𝗢𝗨𝗥 – Realizzata con materiali riciclati, personalizza e proteggi il tuo Kobo Libra Colour 𝗧𝗘𝗖𝗡𝗢𝗟𝗢𝗚𝗜𝗔 𝗗𝗜 𝗔𝗧𝗧𝗜𝗩𝗔𝗭𝗜𝗢𝗡𝗘/𝗦𝗧𝗔𝗡𝗗𝗕𝗬 – Che attiva automaticamente il tuo eReader Kobo quando apri la custodia e lo mette in standby quando la chiudi – un modo efficiente per conservare la durata della batteria del tuo dispositivo 𝗣𝗘𝗥𝗦𝗢𝗡𝗔𝗟𝗜𝗭𝗭𝗔 𝗜𝗟 𝗧𝗨𝗢 𝗘𝗥𝗘𝗔𝗗𝗘𝗥 – Personalizza il tuo Kobo Libra Colour con un tocco di colore – scegli tra Nero, Giallo burro, Blu crepuscolo, Verde giardino (custodia Basic), Nero (custodia per Stylus) o Beige sabbia (custodia per Stylus)
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Custodia SleepCover per Kobo Libra Colour | Verde erba | Tecnologia di attivazi JPA-887888
Custodia SleepCover per Kobo Libra Colour | Verde erba | Tecnologia di attivazi, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£32.17
Shipping: Free
Custodia SleepCover per Kobo Libra Colour | Verde erba | Tecnologia di attivazione/standby | Pelle vegana | Compatibile con l’eReader Kobo Libra Colour da 7" N428-AC-GR-O-PU
𝗖𝗨𝗦𝗧𝗢𝗗𝗜𝗔 𝗦𝗟𝗘𝗘𝗣𝗖𝗢𝗩𝗘𝗥 𝗣𝗘𝗥 𝗟𝗜𝗕𝗥𝗔 𝗖𝗢𝗟𝗢𝗨𝗥 – Realizzata con materiali riciclati, personalizza e proteggi il tuo Kobo Libra Colour 𝗧𝗘𝗖𝗡𝗢𝗟𝗢𝗚𝗜𝗔 𝗗𝗜 𝗔𝗧𝗧𝗜𝗩𝗔𝗭𝗜𝗢𝗡𝗘/𝗦𝗧𝗔𝗡𝗗𝗕𝗬 – Che attiva automaticamente il tuo eReader Kobo quando apri la custodia e lo mette in standby quando la chiudi – un modo efficiente per conservare la durata della batteria del tuo dispositivo 𝗣𝗘𝗥𝗦𝗢𝗡𝗔𝗟𝗜𝗭𝗭𝗔 𝗜𝗟 𝗧𝗨𝗢 𝗘𝗥𝗘𝗔𝗗𝗘𝗥 – Personalizza il tuo Kobo Libra Colour con un tocco di colore – scegli tra Nero, Giallo burro, Blu crepuscolo, Verde giardino (custodia Basic), Nero (custodia per Stylus) o Beige sabbia (custodia per Stylus)
prodImage
£32.51
Shipping: Free
Kobo Libra Colour SleepCover Case | Sand Beige Notebook | Sleep/Wake Technology | Built-In 2-Way Stand | Vegan Leather | Compatible with 7” Kobo Libra Colour eReader W1770A00L01341
LIBRA COLOUR NOTEBOOK SLEEPCOVER CASE – Made with recycled materials, personalize, and protect your Kobo Libra Colour. WRITE & STORE YOUR KOBO STYLUS 2-Kobo Libra Colour Notebook SleepCover flat design allows you write comfortably with Kobo Stylus 2* (Sold separately), and stores the Kobo Stylus 2 magnetically in the slot on the notebook cover. SLEEP & WAKE TECHNOLOGY – That wakes up your eReader automatically when you open the cover and sleeps when you close it – an efficient way to conserve the battery life on your device PERSONALIZE YOUR EREADER – Personalize your Kobo Libra Colour with a pop of color – choose from Black, Butter Yellow, Dusk Blue, Garden Green Basic, Black Notebook, or Sand Beige Notebook BUILT-IN 2-WAY STAND –That keeps your eReader upright for hands-free reading in landscape and portrait mode – an ultra-portable and convenient way that props up your Kobo Libra Colour. Notebook SleepCover is only compatible with the Libra Colour eReader
prodImage
£34.98
Shipping: Free
Kobo Libra Colour SleepCover Case | Black Notebook | Sleep/Wake Technology | Built-In 2-Way Stand | Vegan Leather | Compatible with 7” Kobo Libra Colour eReader W1780A00L0124578
LIBRA COLOUR NOTEBOOK SLEEPCOVER CASE – Made with recycled materials, personalize, and protect your Kobo Libra Colour. WRITE & STORE YOUR KOBO STYLUS 2-Kobo Libra Colour Notebook SleepCover flat design allows you write comfortably with Kobo Stylus 2* (Sold separately), and stores the Kobo Stylus 2 magnetically in the slot on the notebook cover. SLEEP & WAKE TECHNOLOGY – That wakes up your eReader automatically when you open the cover and sleeps when you close it – an efficient way to conserve the battery life on your device PERSONALIZE YOUR EREADER – Personalize your Kobo Libra Colour with a pop of color – choose from Black, Butter Yellow, Dusk Blue, Garden Green Basic, Black Notebook, or Sand Beige Notebook BUILT-IN 2-WAY STAND –That keeps your eReader upright for hands-free reading in landscape and portrait mode – an ultra-portable and convenient way that props up your Kobo Libra Colour. Notebook SleepCover is only compatible with the Libra Colour eReader
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
KOBO Libra SleepCover Case - Black, Black 10263400
Good to know - Wherever you go, you can keep your Kobo Libra safe and cosy with this protective case - The clever built-in stand frees up your hands while you read - it works in portrait and landscape orientations - The Libra stays in sleep mode while the case is closed and wakes up when you open
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£34.99
£40.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Rarewaves Kobo Libra Colour Sand Beige Note Sleep Case NEW
Kobo Libra Colour Sand Beige Note Sleep Case NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£36.38
Shipping: Free
Kobo Libra Colour SleepCover Case | Sand Beige Notebook | Sleep/Wake Technology | Built-In 2-Way Stand | Vegan Leather | Compatible with 7? Kobo Libra
Kobo Libra Colour SleepCover Case | Sand Beige Notebook | Sleep/Wake Technology | Built-In 2-Way Stand | Vegan Leather | Compatible with 7â...
prodImage
£58.53
Shipping: Free
Kobo Libra Colour SleepCover Case | Black Notebook | Sleep/Wake Technology | Built-In 2-Way Stand | Vegan Leather | Compatible with 7? Kobo Libra
Kobo Libra Colour SleepCover Case | Black Notebook | Sleep/Wake Technology | Built-In 2-Way Stand | Vegan Leather | Compatible with 7â Kobo...
prodImage
£58.53
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kobo Libra Colour SleepCover Case | Sand Beige Notebook | Sleep/Wake Technology | Built-In 2-Way Stand | Vegan Leather | Compatible with 7” Kobo Libra Colour eReader N428-AC-SB-N-PU
LIBRA COLOUR NOTEBOOK SLEEPCOVER CASE – Made with recycled materials, personalize, and protect your Kobo Libra Colour. WRITE & STORE YOUR KOBO STYLUS 2-Kobo Libra Colour Notebook SleepCover flat design allows you write comfortably with Kobo Stylus 2* (Sold separately), and stores the Kobo Stylus 2 magnetically in the slot on the notebook cover. SLEEP & WAKE TECHNOLOGY – That wakes up your eReader automatically when you open the cover and sleeps when you close it – an efficient way to conserve the battery life on your device PERSONALIZE YOUR EREADER – Personalize your Kobo Libra Colour with a pop of color – choose from Black, Butter Yellow, Dusk Blue, Garden Green Basic, Black Notebook, or Sand Beige Notebook BUILT-IN 2-WAY STAND –That keeps your eReader upright for hands-free reading in landscape and portrait mode – an ultra-portable and convenient way that props up your Kobo Libra Colour. Notebook SleepCover is only compatible with the Libra Colour eReader
prodImage
£34.98
Shipping: Free
Kobo Libra Colour SleepCover Case | Black Notebook | Sleep/Wake Technology | Built-In 2-Way Stand | Vegan Leather | Compatible with 7” Kobo Libra Colour eReader W1780A00L0124578
LIBRA COLOUR NOTEBOOK SLEEPCOVER CASE – Made with recycled materials, personalize, and protect your Kobo Libra Colour. WRITE & STORE YOUR KOBO STYLUS 2-Kobo Libra Colour Notebook SleepCover flat design allows you write comfortably with Kobo Stylus 2* (Sold separately), and stores the Kobo Stylus 2 magnetically in the slot on the notebook cover. SLEEP & WAKE TECHNOLOGY – That wakes up your eReader automatically when you open the cover and sleeps when you close it – an efficient way to conserve the battery life on your device PERSONALIZE YOUR EREADER – Personalize your Kobo Libra Colour with a pop of color – choose from Black, Butter Yellow, Dusk Blue, Garden Green Basic, Black Notebook, or Sand Beige Notebook BUILT-IN 2-WAY STAND –That keeps your eReader upright for hands-free reading in landscape and portrait mode – an ultra-portable and convenient way that props up your Kobo Libra Colour. Notebook SleepCover is only compatible with the Libra Colour eReader
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Kobo Libra Colour SleepCover Case | Black | Sleep/Wake Technology | Built-In 2-Way Stand | Vegan Leather | Compatible with 7” Kobo Libra Colour eReader W1775A00L015677
This SleepCover case, which personalizes your Kobo Li bra with a pop of color, elegantly and wherever you go, is created specifically for your Kobo Libra eReader. Essential for those who never stop, whether traveling or in the comfort of their own home, the SleepCover is extremely compact The cover is an efficient way to extend battery life on your device Customize your Kobo Libra with a touch of colour, choosing from the SleepCover available in Black, Poppy Red, Lavender, Slate Blue The cover decidedly versatile is the integrated support with 2 orientations that allows you to use your eReader hands-free and read in landscape or portrait mode, a truly practical way to support your Kobo Libra 2. The Kobo Libra SleepCover is only compatible with the Kobo Libra eReader Kobo embodies everything you love about your favorite bookstore and perfects it for your modern lifestyle. Our mission is to bring the power of words into your world, because we too, just like you, are passionate about books. Why do we do this? Because stories shape us and words can improve and transform the world around us
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Kobo Libra Colour SleepCover Case | Dusk Blue | Sleep/Wake Technology | Built-In 2-Way Stand | Vegan Leather | Compatible with 7” Kobo Libra Colour eReader N428-AC-BL-E-PU
LIBRA COLOUR SLEEPCOVER CASE – Made with recycled materials, personalize, and protect your Kobo Libra Colour SLEEP & WAKE TECHNOLOGY – That wakes up your eReader automatically when you open the cover and sleeps when you close it – an efficient way to conserve the battery life on your device PERSONALIZE YOUR EREADER – Personalize your Kobo Libra Colour with a pop of color – choose from Black, Butter Yellow, Dusk Blue, Garden Green Basic, Black Notebook, or Sand Beige Notebook BUILT-IN 2-WAY STAND –That keeps your eReader upright for hands-free reading in landscape and portrait mode – an ultra-portable and convenient way that props up your Kobo Libra Colour. SleepCover is only compatible with the Libra Colour eReader
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Kobo Libra Colour SleepCover Case | Sand Beige Notebook | Sleep/Wake Technology | Built-In 2-Way Stand | Vegan Leather | Compatible with 7” Kobo Libra Colour eReader N428-AC-SB-N-PU
LIBRA COLOUR NOTEBOOK SLEEPCOVER CASE – Made with recycled materials, personalize, and protect your Kobo Libra Colour. WRITE & STORE YOUR KOBO STYLUS 2-Kobo Libra Colour Notebook SleepCover flat design allows you write comfortably with Kobo Stylus 2* (Sold separately), and stores the Kobo Stylus 2 magnetically in the slot on the notebook cover. SLEEP & WAKE TECHNOLOGY – That wakes up your eReader automatically when you open the cover and sleeps when you close it – an efficient way to conserve the battery life on your device PERSONALIZE YOUR EREADER – Personalize your Kobo Libra Colour with a pop of color – choose from Black, Butter Yellow, Dusk Blue, Garden Green Basic, Black Notebook, or Sand Beige Notebook BUILT-IN 2-WAY STAND –That keeps your eReader upright for hands-free reading in landscape and portrait mode – an ultra-portable and convenient way that props up your Kobo Libra Colour. Notebook SleepCover is only compatible with the Libra Colour eReader
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Kobo Libra Colour SleepCover Case | Sand Beige Notebook | Sleep/Wake Technology | Built-In 2-Way Stand | Vegan Leather | Compatible with 7” Kobo Libra Colour eReader W1770A00L01341
LIBRA COLOUR NOTEBOOK SLEEPCOVER CASE – Made with recycled materials, personalize, and protect your Kobo Libra Colour. WRITE & STORE YOUR KOBO STYLUS 2-Kobo Libra Colour Notebook SleepCover flat design allows you write comfortably with Kobo Stylus 2* (Sold separately), and stores the Kobo Stylus 2 magnetically in the slot on the notebook cover. SLEEP & WAKE TECHNOLOGY – That wakes up your eReader automatically when you open the cover and sleeps when you close it – an efficient way to conserve the battery life on your device PERSONALIZE YOUR EREADER – Personalize your Kobo Libra Colour with a pop of color – choose from Black, Butter Yellow, Dusk Blue, Garden Green Basic, Black Notebook, or Sand Beige Notebook BUILT-IN 2-WAY STAND –That keeps your eReader upright for hands-free reading in landscape and portrait mode – an ultra-portable and convenient way that props up your Kobo Libra Colour. Notebook SleepCover is only compatible with the Libra Colour eReader
prodImage
£35.88
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Ebook Kobo Green NEW
Ebook Kobo Green NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£37.30
Shipping: Free
Kobo Libra Colour Sleep Cover Case, Standby, Wake Technology, Vegan Leather, BLK N428-AC-BK-E-PU
Kobo Libra Colour Sleep Cover Case, Standby, Wake Technology, Vegan Leather, BLK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Kobo Libra Colour Black Notebook sleep Case NEW N428ACBKNPU
Kobo Libra Colour Black Notebook sleep Case NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£42.53
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Kobo - Libra Colour Sleepcover NEW N428ACYLEPU
Kobo - Libra Colour Sleepcover NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£43.30
Shipping: Free
Kobo Libra Colour SleepCover Case | Black | Sleep/Wake Case,
Kobo Libra Colour SleepCover Case | Black | Sleep/Wake Case,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£52.69
Shipping: Free
Kobo Libra Colour SleepCover Case | Sand Notebook SleepCover, Beige
Kobo Libra Colour SleepCover Case | Sand Notebook SleepCover, Beige, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£52.69
Shipping: Free
Kobo Libra Colour SleepCover Case | Dusk Blue | Sleep/Wake Technology | Built-I N428-AC-BL-E-PU
Kobo Libra Colour SleepCover Case | Dusk Blue | Sleep/Wake Technology | Built-I, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£53.73
Shipping: Free
Kobo Libra Colour SleepCover Case | Black | Sleep/Wake Technology | Built-In 2- KNG-525260
Kobo Libra Colour SleepCover Case | Black | Sleep/Wake Technology | Built-In 2-, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£53.73
Shipping: Free
Kobo Libra Colour SleepCover Case | Black Notebook | Sleep/Wake Technology | Bu N428-AC-BK-N-PU
Kobo Libra Colour SleepCover Case | Black Notebook | Sleep/Wake Technology | Bu, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£53.73
Shipping: Free
Kobo Libra Colour SleepCover Case | Dusk Blue | Sleep/Wake Technology | Built-In 2-Way Stand | Vegan Leather | Compatible with 7? Kobo Libra Colour
Kobo Libra Colour SleepCover Case | Dusk Blue | Sleep/Wake Technology | Built-In 2-Way Stand | Vegan Leather | Compatible with 7â Kobo Libra...
prodImage
£58.53
Shipping: Free
Libra Colour SleepCover Case | Dusk Blue | Water-Resistant Leather | Sleep/W...
Libra Colour SleepCover Case | Dusk Blue | Water-Resistant Leather | Sleep/W..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Personalized Kobo Libra Colour SleepCover | Eco-Friendly Green Faux Leather
Personalized Kobo Libra Colour SleepCover | Eco-Friendly Green Faux Leather, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Stylish Dusk Blue SleepCover Case with Built-in Stand for Libra Colour eReader
Stylish Dusk Blue SleepCover Case with Built-in Stand for Libra Colour eReader, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flip cover for Kobo Libra Colour
Magnetic closure for secure protection
Protects display as well as front and back
Automatic on/off function for the eBook reader
Extends battery life
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Kobo Libra Colour SleepCover
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kobo

Kobo Clara Colour
£149.99
Kobo Clara ColourCompare 16 Prices
Kobo Clara HD
£218.31
Kobo Clara HDCompare 2 Prices
Kobo Elipsa 2E
£349.99
Kobo Elipsa 2ECompare 2 Prices
Kobo Libra Colour Clear Case
£26.74
Kobo Libra Colour Clear CaseCompare 1 Prices
Kobo Mini
£85.00
Kobo MiniCompare 3 Prices
Kobo Elipsa
£427.29
Kobo ElipsaCompare 1 Prices
Kobo Clara Colour/BW SleepCover
£24.98
Kobo Clara Colour/BW SleepCoverCompare 14 Prices
Kobo Clara Colour/BW Clear Case
£23.56
Kobo Clara Colour/BW Clear CaseCompare 4 Prices
Kobo Elipsa 2E SleepCover
£69.00
Kobo Elipsa 2E SleepCoverCompare 2 Prices
Kobo Libra Colour SleepCover
Rakuten Kobo
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
your.essentials.store
prodImage
£32.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel