Kobo Libra Colour Clear Case

Price History
• Rear cover for eBook readers
• Designed for Kobo Libra Colour
• Protects the device from scratches
• Precisely fitted for Kobo Libra Colour
• Dimensions: Height 15.2 cm, Length 16.5 cm, Width 0.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kobo Libra Colour Clear Case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Kobo Libra Colour Clear Case | Slim & Lightweight Design | Anti-Slip & Scratch Resistant | Compatible with 7” Kobo Libra Colour eReader B0D1GP18GQ
LIBRA COLOUR CLEAR CASE – Safeguard your Kobo Libra Colour eReader from scratches, bumps, and daily wear with this transparent clear case. Made from high-quality, scratch-resistant material, this case ensures your device remains pristine and protected DESIGNED TO PROTECT – The protective cover is made with precise cutouts for easy access to all buttons, ports, and features of your Kobo device. The snug fit ensures a secure attachment while allowing you to charge your device or adjust settings without removing the case ANTI-SLIP & SCRATCH RESISTANT – Compatible with 7” Kobo Libra Colour eReader, this transparent case offers universal protection for your device.
prodImage
£26.89
Shipping: Free
TUDIA M-FLIP Detachable Clear Magnetic Case for Kobo Libra Colour (2024)
TUDIA M-FLIP Detachable Clear Magnetic Case for Kobo Libra Colour (2024), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£29.45
£33.10
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
Rarewaves Kobo - Libra Colour Clear Case NEW
Kobo - Libra Colour Clear Case NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£34.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rear cover for eBook readers
Designed for Kobo Libra Colour
Protects the device from scratches
Precisely fitted for Kobo Libra Colour
Dimensions: Height 15.2 cm, Length 16.5 cm, Width 0.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Kobo Libra Colour Clear Case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kobo

Kobo Clara Colour
£164.58
Kobo Clara ColourCompare 21 Prices
Kobo Clara HD
£193.65
Kobo Clara HDCompare 1 Prices
Kobo Elipsa 2E
£349.99
Kobo Elipsa 2ECompare 2 Prices
Kobo Sage
£277.60
Kobo SageCompare 1 Prices
Kobo Elipsa 2E SleepCover
£69.00
Kobo Elipsa 2E SleepCoverCompare 2 Prices
Kobo Clara Colour/BW Clear Case
£27.28
Kobo Clara Colour/BW Clear CaseCompare 2 Prices
Kobo Mini
£65.00
Kobo MiniCompare 1 Prices
Kobo Clara Colour/BW SleepCover
£24.99
Kobo Clara Colour/BW SleepCoverCompare 9 Prices
Kobo Libra Colour SleepCover
£24.99
Kobo Libra Colour SleepCoverCompare 20 Prices
Kobo Libra Colour Clear Case
prodImage
£26.89
Shipping: Free
simplyshopdeals
prodImage
£29.45
Shipping: £3.65
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£34.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel