Amazon Alexa Voice Remote Pro (53-030478)

Manufacturer: Amazon
from £34.99to £47.882 offersManufacturer: Amazon
• Voice remote control with "Find My Remote" function
• Motion-activated backlighting for buttons
• Two programmable buttons for favorite channels and apps
• Dedicated button for pairing Bluetooth headphones
• Integrated TV control for power, volume, and channels
• Voice control for shows, apps, and smart home devices
• Compatible with most Fire TV media players and smart TVs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Amazon Alexa Voice Remote Pro (53-030478)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Amazon Made Fire TV Alexa Voice Remote Pro with remote finder, TV controls and backlit buttons (compatible Fire TV device required) B09SVVVG16
“Alexa, find my remote”: use the Alexa app, Fire TV app or a device with Alexa and the Alexa Voice Remote Pro will emit a ring. No more searching cushions. Backlit for your convenience: navigate film night with a motion-activated back light that illuminates buttons in dimly-lit rooms. Two customisable buttons: create your own shortcuts to favourite channels, apps or any of the numerous Alexa commands. Dedicated headphone button: a new shortcut to the on-screen Bluetooth menu that lets you pair your wireless headphones faster. Integrated TV controls: control power and volume, or surf live TV with dedicated channel buttons, all from one remote. Press and ask Alexa: use your voice to find your series, open apps, manage volume and even control compatible smart home devices. Compatible with most Fire TV streaming media players and Smart TVs with Fire TV built in. Not compatible with Fire TV Stick (1st generation).
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Brand: Amazon Amazon Made Fire TV Alexa Voice Remote Pro with remote finder, controls... 53-030478
Amazon Made Fire TV Alexa Voice Remote Pro with remote finder, controls..., Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Internet TV & Media Streamers
prodImage
£47.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Voice remote control with "Find My Remote" function
Motion-activated backlighting for buttons
Two programmable buttons for favorite channels and apps
Dedicated button for pairing Bluetooth headphones
Integrated TV control for power, volume, and channels
Voice control for shows, apps, and smart home devices
Compatible with most Fire TV media players and smart TVs

Price History

1M 3M
Amazon Alexa Voice Remote Pro (53-030478)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Amazon

Amazon Fire TV Stick HD (2024)
£33.95
Amazon Fire TV Stick HD (2024)Compare 11 Prices
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Gen. 3 (2024)
£22.39
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Gen. 3 (2024)Compare 22 Prices
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Select
£45.90
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K SelectCompare 6 Prices
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Max Gen. 2
£51.49
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Max Gen. 2Compare 3 Prices
Amazon Fire TV Cube (3rd Gen)
£142.00
Amazon Fire TV Cube (3rd Gen)Compare 1 Prices
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Max
£50.27
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K MaxCompare 26 Prices
Amazon Fire TV 4K
£56.77
Amazon Fire TV 4KCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

One For All Smart Control Pro 6 (URC7966)
£34.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony RMF-TX100E
£33.99
Compare Prices
30 offers
One For All Smart Control Pro 8 (URC7981)
£32.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony RMF-TX611E
£39.99
Compare Prices
33 offers
Sony RMT-TZ120E
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sony RMF-TX300E
£29.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
britcart-uk
prodImage
£47.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel