Amazon Fire TV Stick with the new Alexa Voice Remote

• Streaming stick with voice remote control
• Video Streaming : Yes
• Audio Streaming: Yes
• Full HD: Yes
• 4K (UHD): No
• Internal Storage: 8 GB
• Sound: Dolby Digital, Dolby Digital Plus
• Wi-Fi: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Amazon Fire TV Stick with the new Alexa Voice Remote
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Voice Replacement Remote for Amazon Fire TV Stick 2nd 3rd
About this item Compatible Models Compatible with TV Device - 2021 release. for TV Stick Lite,for TV Stick (2nd Gen and later),for TV Stick 4K, for...
prodImage
£80.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W30 mm x D12.6 mm
Weight:32 g
Specification
Video Streaming :Yes
Audio Streaming:Yes
Full HD:Yes
4K (UHD):No
Internal Storage:8 GB
Sound:Dolby Digital, Dolby Digital Plus
Wi-Fi:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Connections:HDMI output, USB Micro
Number of HDMI Outputs:1
Remote control with Alexa voice control

Price History

1M
Amazon Fire TV Stick with the new Alexa Voice Remote
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Amazon

Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Max Gen. 2
£72.49
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Max Gen. 2Compare 1 Prices
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Select
£36.99
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K SelectCompare 10 Prices
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Gen. 3 (2024)
£22.39
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Gen. 3 (2024)Compare 10 Prices
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Max
£45.99
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K MaxCompare 23 Prices
Amazon Fire TV Cube (3rd Gen)
£160.00
Amazon Fire TV Cube (3rd Gen)Compare 1 Prices
Amazon Fire TV Cube
£139.99
Amazon Fire TV CubeCompare 3 Prices
Amazon Fire TV Stick with the new Alexa Voice Remote
prodImage
£80.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel