Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Max Gen. 2

• Streaming Stick
• Video Streaming : Yes
• Audio Streaming: Yes
• 4K (UHD): Yes
• Internal Storage: 2 GB
• Hard Drive Capacity: 16 GB
• HDR: Dolby Vision, HDR, HDR10, HDR10+, HLG
• Sound: Dolby Atmos, Dolby Digital, Dolby Digital Plus
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Max Gen. 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K HDMI 4K Ultra HD Fire OS Black B0CW4HD359
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K. HD type: 4K Ultra HD. Operating system installed: Fire OS. Processor manufacturer: MediaTek. Device interface: HDMI. Wi-Fi standards: Wi-Fi 6E (802.11ax). Product colour: Black. Internal memory: 2000 MB. Internal memory type: LPDDR4. Country of origin: China
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£72.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W38 mm x D157 mm x H17 mm
Weight:51 g
Specification
Video Streaming :Yes
Audio Streaming:Yes
4K (UHD):Yes
Internal Storage:2 GB
Hard Drive Capacity:16 GB
HDR:Dolby Vision, HDR, HDR10, HDR10+, HLG
Sound:Dolby Atmos, Dolby Digital, Dolby Digital Plus
Wi-Fi:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Voice Control:Yes
Connections:HDMI output, USB Micro
HDMI Standard:2.0
Number of HDMI Outputs:1
Remote Control:Yes
Power Supply:USB

Price History

1M 3M
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Max Gen. 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

53 Reviews

Latest
Super
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
15/09/2024
|
Super
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
15/09/2024
|
Super
Pretty much recommended
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/07/2024
|
Works fine :)
Pretty much recommended
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/07/2024
|
Works fine :)
excellent product
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
23/07/2024
|
The output from fire stick is excellent it works very fast Automatically syncs to TV
With reviews from

Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Max Gen. 2 Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 53 reviews
5
46
4
3
4
2
0
1
0

More from Amazon

Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Select
£36.27
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K SelectCompare 10 Prices
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Max
£45.32
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K MaxCompare 23 Prices
Amazon Fire TV Cube (3rd Gen)
£160.00
Amazon Fire TV Cube (3rd Gen)Compare 1 Prices
Amazon Fire TV Cube
£139.99
Amazon Fire TV CubeCompare 3 Prices
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K
£52.14
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4KCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Strong SRT420
£74.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Strong SRT41
£63.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi TV Box S 2nd Gen
£83.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Xiaomi Mi Box S
£88.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Max Gen. 2
prodImage
£72.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel