Xiaomi TV Stick 4K (2nd Gen)

Price History
• Android TV smart system for a new multimedia experience
• Portable stick-format design for easy handling
• Quad-core processor with ARM G310 V2 GPU, 2 GB RAM, and 8 GB internal storage
• 4K video output at 60 FPS, supports Dolby Vision and HDR10+
• Wi-Fi 6 for stable video streaming and Bluetooth v5.2 for peripherals
• Compatible with HDMI ports for converting into a Smart TV
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi TV Stick 4K (2nd Gen)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Xiaomi TV Stick 4K (2nd Gen) Black
Experience the highest level of visual experience:: The Xiaomi TV Stick adopts ultra-high definition 4K image quality with dual Dolby Vision + HDR10...
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Mi Tv Stick 4k (2nd Gen) EV-ERRH-ULH8
Original brand product. Three-year warranty against manufacturing defects.
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Mi Tv Stick 4k (2nd Gen)
Xiaomi Mi Tv Stick 4k (2nd Gen) Original brand product. Three-year warranty against manufacturing defects.
prodImage
£74.37
£78.36
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Xiaomi Mi Tv Stick 4k (2nd Gen) Standard, Black PFJ4197EU
Xiaomi Mi Tv Stick 4k (2nd Gen) Standard, Black, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Internet TV & Media Streamers
prodImage
£78.38
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Mi Tv Stick 4k (2nd Gen) Standard, Black PFJ4197EU
Xiaomi Mi Tv Stick 4k (2nd Gen) Standard, Black, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£78.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Android TV smart system for a new multimedia experience
Portable stick-format design for easy handling
Quad-core processor with ARM G310 V2 GPU, 2 GB RAM, and 8 GB internal storage
4K video output at 60 FPS, supports Dolby Vision and HDR10+
Wi-Fi 6 for stable video streaming and Bluetooth v5.2 for peripherals
Compatible with HDMI ports for converting into a Smart TV

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi TV Stick 4K (2nd Gen)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Mi TV Stick 4K
£55.99
Xiaomi Mi TV Stick 4KCompare 4 Prices
Xiaomi TV Box S 2nd Gen
£83.69
Xiaomi TV Box S 2nd GenCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Mi TV Stick
£51.42
Xiaomi Mi TV StickCompare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Box S
£88.40
Xiaomi Mi Box SCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K
£52.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Gen. 2 (B0BTFWFRWN)
£54.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roku Streaming Stick 4K
£47.98
Compare Prices
16 offers
H96 Max RK3528 TV Box 4+64GB
£51.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Max
£45.32
Compare Prices
23 offers
Strong SRT41
£63.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi TV Stick 4K (2nd Gen)
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
AD360 (UK - VAT Registered)
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.37
Shipping: £3.99
ukhome-47
prodImage
£78.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel