Xiaomi Mi Box S

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi Mi Box S
from £54.75to £85.343 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Streaming client
• Video Streaming : Yes
• 4K (UHD): Yes
• Internal Storage: 8 GB
• Sound: Dolby Digital, DTS
• Wi-Fi: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, HDMI output, USB 2.0
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Mi Box S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded Bakeey bluetooth LED Mini Portable Airdrop Box For iPhone XS 11Pro Xiaomi Mi10 Redmi Note 9S
Size Conversion Inches Centimeters Please according to your own measurements to choose your suitable size. The tags inside the items will show in...
prodImage
£54.75
£58.60
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Unbranded Xiaomi bluetooth Voice Remote Control Controller for Xiaomi Mi Box S 4K Android TV Box
Features: Replacement voice remote controller for Xiaomi Mi Box S TV Box bluetooth wireless connection up to 10 meters Netflix short cut key Support...
prodImage
£61.50
£65.35
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
More offers
Xiaomi Mi Box S 4K Ultra HD android TV Streaming Media Player with Google Assistant & Chromecast Built-In - Black
Brand: Xiaomi Features: Powered by Android 8.1, easy to use and supports voice search and Chromecast as well as delivering a world of content the...
prodImage
£85.34
£103.33
Shipping: £17.99
with shipping: £17.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:D16.8 mm x H95.3 mm
Weight:147 g
Specification
Video Streaming :Yes
4K (UHD):Yes
Internal Storage:8 GB
Sound:Dolby Digital, DTS
Wi-Fi:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, HDMI output, USB 2.0
Number of HDMI Outputs:1

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Mi Box S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi TV Box S (3rd Gen)
£54.39
Xiaomi TV Box S (3rd Gen)Compare 18 Prices
Xiaomi Mi TV Stick
£49.99
Xiaomi Mi TV StickCompare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Mi TV Stick 4K
£35.49
Xiaomi Mi TV Stick 4KCompare 8 Prices
Xiaomi TV Stick 4K (2nd Gen)
£45.99
Xiaomi TV Stick 4K (2nd Gen)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Max
£50.27
Compare Prices
28 offers
Roku Streaming Stick 4K
£49.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
Strong LEAP-AIR
£62.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roku Express 4K
£45.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Select
£45.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Strong SRT41
£65.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Mi Box S
prodImage
£54.75
Shipping: £3.85
prodImage
£61.50
Shipping: £3.85
prodImage
£85.34
Shipping: £17.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel