Xiaomi Mi TV Stick 4K

• Streaming stick
• Video Streaming : Yes
• Audio Streaming: Yes
• Full HD: Yes
• 4K (UHD): Yes
• Internal Storage: 8 GB
• Sound: Dolby Atmos, Dolby Digital
• Wi-Fi: Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£64.74
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Xiaomi TV Stick 4K HDMI 4K Ultra HD Android Noir XA-6GBK-V8ZW
PFJ4175EU
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi TV Stick 4K HDMI 4K Ultra HD Android Black PFJ4175EU
Stream in 4K. anywhereA new era of smart connectivityWith the smart Android TV™ system. Xiaomi TV Stick 4K offers you a new multimedia experience anytime. anywhere. Compact and portable. it brings a smarter life to your displays. Experience the wonder of Android TV™ 11The Xiaomi TV Stick 4K comes equipped with Android TV™ 11. delivering simple yet immersive experience. Discover 400.000+ movies and shows from across your favorite apps. Get 7000+ apps from Google play. Play music and games. cast from any device. and more.The ultimate viewing experience4K ultra high-resolution output combined with Dolby Vision® technology takes video quality to another level. Partake in a vivid and immersive visual experience. Surround sound for superior audio experienceWhether you're into music. games. films or TV dramas. the addition of Dolby Atmos® and DTS HD technology delivers greater richness and realism to sounds than ever before. Make your TV smarter with Google AssistantWith Google Assistant. you can enjoy quick access to tons of entertainment. search for information and control your smart home devices. It also brings the convenience of speech recognition to non-smart TVs.Small yet powerful he compact form factor of Xiaomi TV Stick 4K features a quad-core processor which delivers powerful performance. Whether you're watching a high-resolution film. listening to high-quality music or playing games. speed and stability is what you can expect. Put your little screen on the big screenStream the entertainment you love from your phone. tablet or laptop to your TV using Chromecast built-in.360° bluetooth remote controlThe easy-to-use button layout combined with Bluetooth and voice-control support means you can enjoy 360° control from any angle. It's all about convenience. comfort. and controlling things your way.Lightweight and portable designUse it where you need it: the lightweight and compact form factor of Xiaomi TV Stick 4K makes it easy to use and carry. Watch your favourite video content anytime and anywhere. whether you're home or away.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£64.74
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi PFJ4175EU Tv Stick 4K Hdmi 4K Ultra Hd
Xiaomi PFJ4175EU Tv Stick 4K Hdmi 4K Ultra Hd, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Internet TV & Media Streamers
prodImage
£83.15
Shipping: Free
Global Version Xiaomi Mi TV Stick 4K-Ultra HD Smart Wifi Media Player Android MDZ-27-AA
Global Version Xiaomi Mi TV Stick 4K-Ultra HD Smart Wifi Media Player Android, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Internet TV & Media Streamers
prodImage
£89.99
£95.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Base price: £89.99 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:D15.4 mm x H29.4 mm
Weight:42.8 g
Specification
Video Streaming :Yes
Audio Streaming:Yes
Full HD:Yes
4K (UHD):Yes
Internal Storage:8 GB
Sound:Dolby Atmos, Dolby Digital
Wi-Fi:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Operating System:Google Android
Connections:Chromecast, HDMI output, USB Micro
Remote Control:Yes
Power Supply:Power Supply, USB
Dolby Vision

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Mi TV Stick 4K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

655 Reviews

Latest
A good one
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
02/09/2024
|
It has a small HDMI cable in a kit, so don't worry it will stick out of the TV. Works well, I love to watch free channels and movies with it.
The plug for the device had round prongs instead of flat
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
10/07/2024
|
Haven't used the device yet. Dialiked the fact that I had to order another plug and pay more money.
It is what I Expected
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
08/05/2024
|
Works really well I turn my last tv in a powerful android tv with a great performance
Remote gets unpair every moment
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
10/03/2024
|
I bought this model because I had one already and I was happy with the software after I year stopped working, just stoped opening the program but I decided to buy another one,(the first one is not from Amazon) I got the new one...View More and the remote gets unpaired every moment, I lived in the Caribbean and is almost impossible to return it back to Amazon so is quite frustrating this situation, so the REMOTE has issuesView Less
5.0 out of 5 stars We use it for youtobe only and it is ok quality good happy
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/02/2024
|
We use it for youtobe only and it is ok quality good happy
With reviews from

Xiaomi Mi TV Stick 4K Review Summary

3.6out of 5
Based on 655 reviews
5
331
4
70
3
52
2
49
1
153

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi TV Box S 2nd Gen
£83.69
Xiaomi TV Box S 2nd GenCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi TV Stick 4K (2nd Gen)
£53.99
Xiaomi TV Stick 4K (2nd Gen)Compare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Mi TV Stick
£51.42
Xiaomi Mi TV StickCompare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Box S
£88.40
Xiaomi Mi Box SCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Gen. 2 (B0BTFWFRWN)
£54.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
H96 Max RK3528 TV Box 4+64GB
£51.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Max
£45.32
Compare Prices
23 offers
Strong SRT41
£63.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roku Streaming Stick 4K
£47.98
Compare Prices
16 offers
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K
£52.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
Xiaomi Mi TV Stick 4K
LegacyRetailerUK
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.74
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£83.15
Shipping: Free
tecnico-world
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: £5.99
Base price: £89.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel