Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Gen. 2 (B0BTFWFRWN)

Price History
• Streaming box
• Video Streaming : Yes
• Audio Streaming: Yes
• Full HD: Yes
• 4K (UHD): Yes
• Internal Storage: 8 GB
• HDR: Dolby Vision, HDR10, HDR10+, HLG
• Sound: Dolby Atmos, Dolby Digital
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Gen. 2 (B0BTFWFRWN)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K (2nd Gen 2023) ACE-76090
...
prodImage
£54.84
Shipping: Free
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Ultra HD Alexa Voice Remote TV Media Player 2nd Gen BNB B08XVYZ1Y5
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Ultra HD Alexa Voice Remote TV Media Player 2nd Gen BNB, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Internet TV & Media Streamers
prodImage
£54.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W108 mm x D30 mm x H14 mm
Weight:43.5 g
Specification
Video Streaming :Yes
Audio Streaming:Yes
Full HD:Yes
4K (UHD):Yes
Internal Storage:8 GB
HDR:Dolby Vision, HDR10, HDR10+, HLG
Sound:Dolby Atmos, Dolby Digital
Wi-Fi:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Voice Control:Yes
Connections:HDMI output, USB Micro
Number of HDMI Outputs:1
Remote Control:Yes
Power Supply:USB

Price History

1M 3M
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Gen. 2 (B0BTFWFRWN)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Reviews

Latest
Super
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
15/09/2024
|
Super
Pretty much recommended
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/07/2024
|
Works fine :)
Great product
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
02/04/2024
|
Easy to set up and works extremely well.
A
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
31/03/2024
|
A
This Firestick is a versatile and good quality product.
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
10/03/2024
|
Fast and easy to manage device. Expandable memory with OTG cable and USB stick. Sideloading no problem. Excellent.
With reviews from

Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Gen. 2 (B0BTFWFRWN) Review Summary

4.9out of 5
Based on 10 reviews
5
9
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Amazon

Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Select
£36.27
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K SelectCompare 10 Prices
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Max Gen. 2
£72.49
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Max Gen. 2Compare 1 Prices
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Max
£45.32
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K MaxCompare 23 Prices
Amazon Fire TV Cube (3rd Gen)
£160.00
Amazon Fire TV Cube (3rd Gen)Compare 1 Prices
Amazon Fire TV Cube
£139.99
Amazon Fire TV CubeCompare 3 Prices
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K
£52.14
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4KCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi TV Stick 4K (2nd Gen)
£53.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
H96 Max RK3528 TV Box 4+64GB
£51.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi Mi TV Stick
£51.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
Strong SRT41
£63.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roku Streaming Stick 4K
£47.98
Compare Prices
16 offers
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Gen. 2 (B0BTFWFRWN)
prodImage
£54.84
Shipping: Free
abhtradersuk
prodImage
£54.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel