Amazon Fire TV Cube (3rd Gen)

• Streaming box
• Video Streaming : Yes
• Audio Streaming: Yes
• 4K (UHD): Yes
• Internal Storage: 2 GB
• Hard Drive Capacity: 16 GB
• HDR: Dolby Vision, HDR, HDR10, HDR10+, HLG
• Sound: Dolby Atmos, Dolby Digital, Dolby Digital Plus
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Amazon Fire TV Cube (3rd Gen)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Amazon Fire TV Cube Black 4K Ultra HD 16 GB 7.1 channels Wi-Fi
AmazonFireTVCubeBlack4KUltraHD16GB7.1channelsWi-Fi
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W86 mm x D86 mm x H77 mm
Weight:513 g
Specification
Video Streaming :Yes
Audio Streaming:Yes
4K (UHD):Yes
Internal Storage:2 GB
Hard Drive Capacity:16 GB
HDR:Dolby Vision, HDR, HDR10, HDR10+, HLG
Sound:Dolby Atmos, Dolby Digital, Dolby Digital Plus
Wi-Fi:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Voice Control:Yes
Operating System:Fire OS
Connections:HDMI input, HDMI output, IR Receiver, USB 2.0, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
HDMI Standard:2.0
Number of HDMI Inputs:1
Number of HDMI Outputs:1
Remote Control:Yes
Power Supply:Power Supply

Price History

1M
Amazon Fire TV Cube (3rd Gen)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Reviews

Latest
Super
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
06/08/2024
|
Super
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
06/08/2024
|
Super
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
06/08/2024
|
Super
Amazon Fire TV Cube
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
05/08/2024
|
Super
Amazon Fire TV Cube
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
05/08/2024
|
Super
With reviews from

Amazon Fire TV Cube (3rd Gen) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 17 reviews
5
17
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Amazon

Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Select
£36.27
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K SelectCompare 10 Prices
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Max Gen. 2
£72.49
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Max Gen. 2Compare 1 Prices
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Max
£45.32
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K MaxCompare 23 Prices
Amazon Fire TV Cube
£139.99
Amazon Fire TV CubeCompare 3 Prices
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K
£52.14
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4KCompare 6 Prices
Amazon Fire TV Cube (3rd Gen)
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel