Apple TV 4K 2022 64GB (MN873FD/A)

Price History
• Streaming box
• Video Streaming : Yes
• Audio Streaming: Yes
• 4K (UHD): Yes
• Internal Storage: 3 GB
• Hard Drive Capacity: 64 GB
• HDR: Dolby Vision, HDR10, HDR10+, HLG
• Sound: Dolby Atmos, Dolby Digital, Dolby Digital Plus
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple TV 4K 2022 64GB (MN873FD/A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Apple TV 4K 64GB 3rd Generation Wi-Fi Netflix BBC iPlayer Black Original MN873B/A
Apple TV 4K 64GB 3rd Generation Wi-Fi Netflix BBC iPlayer Black Original, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Internet TV & Media Streamers
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £139.99 / Unit
Apple TV 4K (Wi-Fi) 3rd generation - AV player
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
APPLE TV 4K WIFI
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
Apple TV 4K Black. Silver 4K Ultra HD 64 GB Wi-Fi MN873FD/A
Apple TV 4K. Processor manufacturer: Apple. Processor model: A15. Internal storage capacity: 64 GB. Video formats supported: AVC. H.264. HEVC. M4V. MP4. MPEG4. Audio formats supported: AAC. AC3. AIFF. EAC3. FLAC. HE-AAC. MP3. MP3 VBR. WAV. Image formats supported: GIF. HEIF. JPEG. TIFF. Wi-Fi standards: Wi-Fi 6 (802.11ax). Product colour: Black. Silver. HD type: 4K Ultra HD. Supported video modes: 2160p
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£240.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W93 mm x D93 mm x H31 mm
Weight:208 g
Specification
Video Streaming :Yes
Audio Streaming:Yes
4K (UHD):Yes
Internal Storage:3 GB
Hard Drive Capacity:64 GB
HDR:Dolby Vision, HDR10, HDR10+, HLG
Sound:Dolby Atmos, Dolby Digital, Dolby Digital Plus
Wi-Fi:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Voice Control:Yes
Connections:HDMI input, Power plug, USB-C
Number of HDMI Inputs:1
Remote Control:Yes
Power Supply:Network operation

Price History

1M 3M
Apple TV 4K 2022 64GB (MN873FD/A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Reviews

Latest
Obviously has been opened before, but the product itself as well as the remote are completely flawless!
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
03/05/2024
|
Obviously has been opened before, but the product itself as well as the remote are completely flawless!
Seamless
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
11/04/2024
|
Easy and good
Good quality
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
23/03/2024
|
I prefer the remote control of 2nd Gen
Good fast Apple TV
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
21/03/2024
|
Not much to say. It is Apple TV and I don't see any minuses. It is fast, the picture quality is superb. I like this product.
👍
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/03/2024
|
Apple product.
With reviews from

Apple TV 4K 2022 64GB (MN873FD/A) Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 21 reviews
5
13
4
8
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Apple

Apple TV 4K 2021 32GB (MXGY2FD/A)
£164.99
Apple TV 4K 2021 32GB (MXGY2FD/A)Compare 1 Prices
Apple TV 4K 32GB (MQD22FD/A)
£120.00
Apple TV 4K 32GB (MQD22FD/A)Compare 1 Prices
Apple TV 4K 64GB (MP7P2FD/A)
£199.99
Apple TV 4K 64GB (MP7P2FD/A)Compare 1 Prices
Apple TV 4 32GB (MR912FD/A)
£120.00
Apple TV 4 32GB (MR912FD/A)Compare 2 Prices
Apple TV 4K 2021 64GB (MXH02FD/A)
£149.99
Apple TV 4K 2021 64GB (MXH02FD/A)Compare 2 Prices
Apple TV 4K 64GB (MN873T/A)
£199.99
Apple TV 4K 64GB (MN873T/A)Compare 2 Prices
Apple TV 4K 2022 64GB (MN873FD/A)
genuineproductsuk
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £139.99 / Unit
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£240.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel