Apple TV 4K 64GB (MP7P2FD/A)

Manufacturer: Apple
Apple TV 4K 64GB (MP7P2FD/A)
from £134.991 offerManufacturer: Apple
• Digital multimedia receiver
• Voice Control: Yes
• Processor: Apple A10X
• 4K HDR
• Wi-Fi Speed: 802.11a, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n, 802.11ac
• Connections: Ethernet RJ45 (10/100/1000 Mbps), HDMI output, Micro-USB
• Bluetooth 5.0
• Remote control
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Apple TV 4K 64GB (MP7P2FD/A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Apple TV 4K 64GB with Wi-Fi & Ethernet - Black (MP7P2B/A) | 4K HDR, Siri, App Store, AirPlay
The 4K HDR era. Now playing. Experience cinema-quality 4K HDR streaming with Apple TV 4K. Watch movies and shows from apps like Netflix, Hulu, and...
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Voice Control:Yes
Processor: Apple A10X
4K HDR
Wi-Fi Speed: 802.11a, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n, 802.11ac
Connections: Ethernet RJ45 (10/100/1000 Mbps), HDMI output, Micro-USB
Bluetooth 5.0
Remote control
Operating system: tvOS
Storage capacity: 64GB
Dimensions: W98 mm x H35 mm x D98 mm

Price History

1M
Apple TV 4K 64GB (MP7P2FD/A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Apple

Apple TV 4K 2022 64GB (MN873FD/A)
£159.99
Apple TV 4K 2022 64GB (MN873FD/A)Compare 4 Prices
Apple TV 4K 2021 32GB (MXGY2FD/A)
£109.00
Apple TV 4K 2021 32GB (MXGY2FD/A)Compare 2 Prices
Apple TV 4K 2021 64GB (MXH02FD/A)
£124.99
Apple TV 4K 2021 64GB (MXH02FD/A)Compare 2 Prices
Apple TV 4 32GB (MR912FD/A)
£120.00
Apple TV 4 32GB (MR912FD/A)Compare 2 Prices
Apple TV 4K 32GB (MQD22FD/A)
£120.00
Apple TV 4K 32GB (MQD22FD/A)Compare 1 Prices
Apple TV 4K 64GB (MP7P2FD/A)
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel