Apple TV 4K 2021 64GB (MXH02FD/A)

Manufacturer: Apple
Apple TV 4K 2021 64GB (MXH02FD/A)
from £124.99to £139.992 offersManufacturer: Apple
• Digital Multimedia Receiver
• Processor: Apple A12 Bionic
• 4K HDR
• Memory: 3GB RAM
• Storage capacity: 64GB Flash
• Ports: Ethernet RJ45 (10/100/1000 Mbit), HDMI 2.1
• Wi-Fi speed: 802.11a, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n, 802.11ac, 802.11ax
• Bluetooth 5.0
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Apple TV 4K 2021 64GB (MXH02FD/A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Apple TV 4K 64GB with White Remote Smart TV ITunes Siri 100% Genuine Sealed MXH02BA
Apple TV 4K 64GB with White Remote Smart TV ITunes Siri 100% Genuine Sealed, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Internet TV & Media Streamers
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Apple TV 4K 2nd Generation 2021 64GB MXH02
Apple TV 4K (2nd generation) brings thebest of TV together with access to your favorite Apple services. Its 4K High Frame Rate HDR, with Dolby Atmos...
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W98 mm x D98 mm x H35 mm
Weight:425 g
Specification
Processor: Apple A12 Bionic
4K HDR
Memory: 3GB RAM
Storage capacity: 64GB Flash
Ports: Ethernet RJ45 (10/100/1000 Mbit), HDMI 2.1
Wi-Fi speed: 802.11a, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n, 802.11ac, 802.11ax
Bluetooth 5.0
Remote control
Features: AirPlay 2, HDR10, Dolby Vision

Price History

1M
Apple TV 4K 2021 64GB (MXH02FD/A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Apple

Apple TV 4K 2022 64GB (MN873FD/A)
£159.99
Apple TV 4K 2022 64GB (MN873FD/A)Compare 4 Prices
Apple TV 4K 2021 32GB (MXGY2FD/A)
£109.00
Apple TV 4K 2021 32GB (MXGY2FD/A)Compare 2 Prices
Apple TV 4 32GB (MR912FD/A)
£120.00
Apple TV 4 32GB (MR912FD/A)Compare 2 Prices
Apple TV 4K 32GB (MQD22FD/A)
£120.00
Apple TV 4K 32GB (MQD22FD/A)Compare 1 Prices
Apple TV 4K 64GB (MP7P2FD/A)
£134.99
Apple TV 4K 64GB (MP7P2FD/A)Compare 1 Prices
Apple TV 4K 2021 64GB (MXH02FD/A)
genuineproductsuk
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel