Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Select

Price History
• Streaming stick
• Video Streaming : Yes
• Audio Streaming: Yes
• 4K (UHD): Yes
• Internal Storage: 8 GB
• HDR: HDR10, HDR10+, HLG
• Wi-Fi: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Select
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Plus (2025) WiFi 6
Advanced 4K streaming: elevate your entertainment with the next generation of our best-selling 4K stick, with improved streaming performance. Wi-Fi...
prodImage
£36.27
Shipping: Free
AMAZON Fire TV Stick 4K Select wAlexa Voice Remote
For enhanced security, only apps from the Amazon Appstore on Fire TV are available for download. Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Select (newest gen), start...
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Select Newest Gen Start Streaming in 4K HDR10+
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Select Newest Gen Start Streaming in 4K HDR10+, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Internet TV & Media Streamers
prodImage
£42.73
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.73 / Unit
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Select Ultra HD Streaming Device w/ AI Remote
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Select Ultra HD Streaming Device w/ AI Remote, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Internet TV & Media Streamers
prodImage
£45.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.95 / Unit
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Select 4K Ultra HD Fire OS Black B0CN41GMDK
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Select. HD type: 4K Ultra HD. Operating system installed: Fire OS. Processor manufacturer: MediaTek. Wi-Fi standards: Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac). Power source: USB. Product colour: Black. Internal memory: 1000 MB. Internal memory type: LPDDR4
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£47.26
Shipping: Free
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Select (newest gen), start streaming in 4K, hundreds of thousands of films and TV episodes, free & live TV, find TV programmes faster with Alexa+ B0CN41YQKQ
Essential 4K streaming – Get everything you need to stream in brilliant 4K Ultra HD with High Dynamic Range 10+ (HDR10+). Make your TV even smarter – Fire TV gives you instant access to a world of content, tailor-made recommendations and Alexa, all backed by fast performance. All your favorites in one place – Experience endless entertainment with access to BBC iPlayer, Netflix, Prime Video, YouTube, Disney+, Apple TV, ITVX, Channel 4, NOW, and thousands more. Easily find what to watch from hundreds of thousands of films and TV episodes (subscription fees may apply), including thousands of episodes of free ad-supported content. Getting set up is easy – Plug in and connect to Wi-Fi for smooth streaming. Alexa is at your fingertips - Press and ask Alexa to search and launch TV programmes across your apps. Play Xbox games, no console required - Stream Call of Duty: Black Ops 7, Hogwarts Legacy, Outer Worlds 2, Ninja Gaiden 4, and discover hundreds of other high-quality games directly on your Fire TV Stick 4K Select with Xbox Game Pass via cloud gaming. Control your compatible smart home – Alexa checks the weather, dims the lights, streams music, and more.
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Select with Alexa and Live TV 7835591
Want to bring hundreds of thousands of films and TV episodes to your telly without fuss? The Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Select with Alexa and Live TV transforms your TV into a smart hub streaming in 4K Ultra HD with HDR10. It gives instant access to favourites like Prime Video, Netflix, YouTube, Disney, Apple TV, BBC iPlayer, All 4, and thousands more apps, all in one place. Plug it into your TV's HDMI port, connect to Wi-Fi, and start streaming. The Alexa voice remote lets you search and launch programmes across apps with a simple press and ask, making it easy to find what you want to watch. This Fire TV Stick has 8GB memory and works with 4K HD TVs, delivering fast performance and tailored recommendations. Access thousands of free ad-supported episodes alongside subscription services, so there's always something to watch. The remote is included, and setup is straightforward with no technical skills needed. Whether catching up on BBC iPlayer, renting movies, or browsing Netflix, everything's at your fingertips. Compatible with standard HDMI and Wi-Fi enabled for smooth streaming. For enhanced security, this device prevents sideloading or installing apps from unknown sources. Only apps from the Fire TV Amazon Appstore are available for download. 8GB memory. Compatible with 4K HD TVs. Apps and features:BBC iPlayer. All 4. Netflix. Amazon Prime Video. YouTube. Apple TV+. Disney+. Rent movies. Interfaces and connectivity:Wi-Fi enabled. General information:Remote control included. EAN: 840268916985.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£49.99
£54.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Select Latest Gen Alexa 4K UHD Streaming Media Player
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Select Latest Gen Alexa 4K UHD Streaming Media Player, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Internet TV & Media Streamers
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Select (Newest Gen), Start Streaming in 4K, Hundreds of
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Select (Newest Gen), Start Streaming in 4K, Hundreds of, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Internet TV & Media Streamers
prodImage
£62.40
Shipping: Free
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Select + Mission USB Power Cable for Amazon Fire TV
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Select + Mission USB Power Cable for Amazon Fire TV, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£89.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W30 mm x D14 mm x H99 mm
Weight:46.2 g
Specification
Video Streaming :Yes
Audio Streaming:Yes
4K (UHD):Yes
Internal Storage:8 GB
HDR:HDR10, HDR10+, HLG
Wi-Fi:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Connections:HDMI output, USB Micro
Number of HDMI Outputs:1
Remote Control:Yes
Power Supply:Power Supply, USB
RAM: 1 GB
Wi-Fi 5 support

Price History

1M 3M
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Select
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Amazon

Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Max Gen. 2
£72.49
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Max Gen. 2Compare 1 Prices
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Max
£45.32
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K MaxCompare 23 Prices
Amazon Fire TV Cube (3rd Gen)
£160.00
Amazon Fire TV Cube (3rd Gen)Compare 1 Prices
Amazon Fire TV Cube
£139.99
Amazon Fire TV CubeCompare 3 Prices
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K
£52.14
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4KCompare 6 Prices
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Select
prodImage
£36.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
gotechstore
prodImage
£42.73
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.73 / Unit
digitalstocksupplies
prodImage
£45.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.95 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel