Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K

• Streaming stick
• Video Streaming : Yes
• Audio Streaming: Yes
• 4K (UHD): Yes
• Internal Storage: 8 GB
• Sound: Dolby Digital, Dolby Digital Plus
• Wi-Fi: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£52.14
Shipping: Free
Base price: £52.14 / Unit

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Amazon Fire Stick 4K Ultra HD Alexa Voice Remote TV Media Player Firestick BNIB B08XVYZ1Y5
Amazon Fire Stick 4K Ultra HD Alexa Voice Remote TV Media Player Firestick BNIB, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Internet TV & Media Streamers
prodImage
£52.14
Shipping: Free
Base price: £52.14 / Unit
Amazon Fire Stick 4K Ultra HD Alexa Voice Remote TV Media Player Firestick BNIB B08XVYZ1Y5
Amazon Fire Stick 4K Ultra HD Alexa Voice Remote TV Media Player Firestick BNIB, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Internet TV & Media Streamers
prodImage
£54.92
Shipping: Free
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Ultra HD - Black
Stream to your heart’s content with this state-of-the-art Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Ultra HD – Black, available now for a fantastic price at OnBuy!
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K with Alexa and TV Guide with Live TV 4331902
Want to transform your TV into a streaming powerhouse without the fuss? The Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K with Alexa and TV Guide plugs into your TV's HDMI port and opens a world of entertainment in stunning 4K Ultra HD. This next-gen device brings thousands of films and TV episodes from Netflix, Prime Video, Disney, BBC iPlayer, All 4, YouTube, Apple TV and more, all in one place. With Wi-Fi 6 support, enjoy smooth 4K streaming even when other devices connect to your router. It's compatible with 4K HD TVs, and the built-in TV guide makes accessing live TV, news and sports easy from one screen. This streaming stick delivers a cinematic experience with Dolby Vision, HDR10 and immersive Dolby Atmos audio, so every scene looks vibrant and sounds exceptional. Its compact design lets you take it anywhere and connect to any TV's HDMI port to enjoy your favourite apps on the go. Setup is straightforward, and the included Alexa remote makes navigation simple. You can rent movies, view photos in JPEG, GIF and TIFF formats, and everything streams smoothly thanks to Wi-Fi. It's a brilliant way to upgrade your viewing without complicated installation or bulky equipment. Compatible with 4K HD TVs. Apps and features:BBC iPlayer. All 4. Netflix. Amazon Prime Video. YouTube. Apple TV+. Disney+. Rent movies. Interfaces and connectivity:HDMI port. Wi-Fi enabled. Photo formats:JPEG. GIF. TIFF. General information:Remote control included. EAN: 840268986254.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£59.99
£64.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
New ✔ Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Ultra HD with All-New Alexa Voice Remote | 8GB UK B08XVVPXX4
New ✔ Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Ultra HD with All-New Alexa Voice Remote | 8GB UK, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Internet TV & Media Streamers
prodImage
£55.92
Shipping: Free
Base price: £55.92 / Unit
Rarewaves Amazon - Fire Tv Stick 4K (2Nd Gen) 2023 NEW
Amazon - Fire Tv Stick 4K (2Nd Gen) 2023 NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£56.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W30 mm x D14 mm
Weight:53.6 g
Specification
Video Streaming :Yes
Audio Streaming:Yes
4K (UHD):Yes
Internal Storage:8 GB
Sound:Dolby Digital, Dolby Digital Plus
Wi-Fi:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Connections:HDMI output, USB Micro
Number of HDMI Outputs:1
Power Supply:USB Micro
Remote control with voice control

Price History

1M 3M
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

130 Reviews

Latest
Lightweight and easy to use.
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
21/05/2025
|
It does exactly what it's ment to do. Delighted with purchase.
Brilliant
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
21/05/2025
|
Such a reliable product
Excellent brand new item does exactly wh...
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
07/04/2025
|
Excellent brand new item does exactly what it should do, if your fire stick isn't performing like it should then go buy a newer version.
Very easy to use, I will recommend this product
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
12/03/2025
|
Very good , I will recommend this product
Excellent
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
07/02/2025
|
Works well, easy to set up, make sure you have good internet
With reviews from

Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Review Summary

4.9out of 5
Based on 130 reviews
5
117
4
12
3
0
2
0
1

More from Amazon

Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Select
£36.27
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K SelectCompare 10 Prices
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Max Gen. 2
£72.49
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Max Gen. 2Compare 1 Prices
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Max
£45.32
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K MaxCompare 23 Prices
Amazon Fire TV Cube (3rd Gen)
£160.00
Amazon Fire TV Cube (3rd Gen)Compare 1 Prices
Amazon Fire TV Cube
£139.99
Amazon Fire TV CubeCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Mi TV Stick
£51.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
H96 Max RK3528 TV Box 4+64GB
£51.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
Strong SRT41
£63.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roku Streaming Stick 4K
£47.98
Compare Prices
16 offers
Xiaomi TV Stick 4K (2nd Gen)
£53.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K
amazinginkshop
prodImage
£52.14
Shipping: Free
Base price: £52.14 / Unit
ranisuppliesltd
prodImage
£54.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel