H96 Max RK3528 TV Box 4+64GB

Price History
• Streaming box
• Video Streaming : Yes
• 4K (UHD): Yes
• Internal Storage: 4 GB
• Hard Drive Capacity: 64 GB
• Sound: Dolby Surround
• Wi-Fi: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
H96 Max RK3528 TV Box 4+64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Android 13.0 TV Box H96 Max RK3528 Quad-Core 4GB RAM 64GB ROM Dual-Band WiFi 2.4G/5.8GHz Ultra HD 4K H.265
1. Latest Android 13.0 OS. This Android TV box runs Android 13.0. It has 8GB RAM and lets you switch the background independently, so you can choose...
prodImage
£51.06
Shipping: Free
Great Deal H96 Max 8K RK3528 4GB+64GB UK Plug Ultra HD Smart TV Box Android 13.0 Media Play
H96 Max 8K RK3528 4GB+64GB UK Plug Ultra HD Smart TV Box Android 13.0 Media Play, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Internet TV & Media Streamers
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
H96 Max 8K RK3528 4GB+64GB UK Plug Ultra HD Smart TV Box Android 13.0 Media Play
H96 Max 8K RK3528 4GB+64GB UK Plug Ultra HD Smart TV Box Android 13.0 Media Play, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Internet TV & Media Streamers
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
H96 MAX RK3528 Android 13 Smart TV Box 4GB RAM 32GB/64GB ROM 5G WiFi6 4K 8K Ultra HD
Powerful Performance H96 MAX with Android 13 and the RK3528 CPU delivers responsive navigation and smooth app performance for everyday use and...
prodImage
£95.64
Shipping: Free
Android 13.0 TV Box H96 MAX 4GB RAM 64GB ROM RK3528 QuadCore 64Bit CPU Dual WiFi 2.4G/5.8G Ultra HD 4K 8K H.265
Android 13.0 OS for improved app compatibility and user experience. This Android TV box runs on Android 13.0, and the 8GB RAM variant allows smooth...
prodImage
£102.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W114 mm x D114 mm x H21.3 mm
Weight:400 g
Specification
Video Streaming :Yes
4K (UHD):Yes
Internal Storage:4 GB
Hard Drive Capacity:64 GB
Sound:Dolby Surround
Wi-Fi:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Voice Control:No
Operating System:Google Android 13
Card Reader for:Micro SDHC Card
Connections:AV input, DC Input, HDMI output, S/PDIF optical, USB, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
Number of HDMI Outputs:1
Remote Control:Yes
Power Supply:Power Supply
Supports 8K resolution
3D compatible
Integrated side display
DLNA
Miracast
Time display

Price History

1M 3M
H96 Max RK3528 TV Box 4+64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K
£52.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
Xiaomi TV Stick 4K (2nd Gen)
£53.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi Mi TV Stick
£51.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Gen. 2 (B0BTFWFRWN)
£54.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi TV Box S (3rd Gen)
£54.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Roku Express 4K
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Mi TV Stick 4K
£55.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roku Streaming Stick 4K
£47.98
Compare Prices
16 offers
Strong SRT41
£63.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
H96 Max RK3528 TV Box 4+64GB
prodImage
£51.06
Shipping: Free
little_hearts2015
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
primethink
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
prodImage
£95.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel